Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.19

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:47.32
2 Merit de Bruin 00:47.99

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:45.92
2 Lara Dingjan 00:46.88
3 Kersty Heeremans 00:48.46
4 Eveline Krom 00:53.98
5 Wieteke Huiberts 00:55.70

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.28

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:02:30.40
Lotte de Bock nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:01:33.07
2 Lara Dingjan 00:01:34.18
3 Kersty Heeremans 00:01:38.40
4 Eveline Krom 00:01:50.55
5 Wieteke Huiberts 00:01:54.46

DB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Juul Jansen 00:48.35
2 Noa Bierens 00:48.73
3 Marit van der Meer 00:48.82
4 Wende Heeremans 00:50.30
5 Nadine Bliekendaal 00:51.12
6 Anne Lubbers 00:53.46
7 Mirthe Visser 00:57.30
8 Dana de Bruin 00:57.88

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:48.51
2 Evy van Duijn 00:48.94

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Britt van Wijk 00:48.31
2 Annette Laarhoven 00:49.04
3 Charline Kwadrin 00:49.33

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:49.16
2 Juul Jansen 00:49.37
3 Noa Bierens 00:50.24
4 Wende Heeremans 00:50.66
5 Nadine Bliekendaal 00:51.02
6 Anne Lubbers 00:55.56
7 Dana de Bruin 00:57.41
8 Mirthe Visser 00:58.40

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:02:31.30
2 Evy van Duijn 00:02:38.89

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Britt van Wijk 00:01:39.12
2 Charline Kwadrin 00:01:39.99
3 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:42.57

HB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai van Bennekom 00:43.37
2 Ruben Molenaar 00:44.93
3 Jelle de Bock 00:45.06
4 Jonah Zwaan 00:45.61
5 Pim Braak 00:47.21

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:44.42
2 Driek Tolk 00:45.09
3 Job van Dongen 00:46.53

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:42.14
2 Joep Aben 00:43.19
3 Tom Loos 00:44.38
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:45.04
5 Jens Huiberts 00:45.61
6 Lars van Klink 00:47.38

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai van Bennekom 00:42.64
2 Jelle de Bock 00:44.90
3 Ruben Molenaar 00:45.22
4 Jonah Zwaan 00:45.37
5 Pim Braak 00:46.70

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Driek Tolk 00:02:19.29
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:02:20.32
3 Job van Dongen 00:02:29.55

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:01:25.87
2 Olav Huizinga 00:01:30.15
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:30.96
4 Jens Huiberts 00:01:34.69
5 Lars van Klink 00:01:34.70
Tom Loos nvt

HN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:39.31
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.39

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vigo Nederstigt 00:42.93
2 Xander Terstal 00:48.60

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.15

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:39.58
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.36

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vigo Nederstigt 00:02:20.20
2 Xander Terstal 00:02:31.69

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:22.98

500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
5 Marijne Spijksma nvt

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anne van Zijl nvt
1 Jort van Diemen nvt
1 Tjitske Kikstra nvt
1 Tom Loos nvt

DC1

500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:47.09
2 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:47.37
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:47.82
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:48.13
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:48.15
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:52.24
7 Lois Elstgeest 00:52.40
8 Anne van Zijl 00:54.40
9 Naomi Bakker 00:01:01.50

1500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:02:26.26
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:02:30.80
3 Marjolein Ooms 00:02:31.38
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:02:32.33
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:02:32.78
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:02:45.81
7 Lois Elstgeest 00:02:49.27
8 Naomi Bakker 00:03:21.72
Anne van Zijl nvt

DC2

500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:47.57
2 Bente Adema 00:50.31
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:51.77
4 Imke van Dongen 00:53.54
5 Franca Baars 00:53.64
6 Marijne Spijksma 00:59.61

1500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:02:26.16
2 Bente Adema 00:02:36.62
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:02:46.39
4 Franca Baars 00:02:49.08
5 Imke van Dongen 00:02:59.09
6 Marijne Spijksma 00:03:18.23

HC1

500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:45.12
2 Timor Portier 00:47.28
3 Roan Portier 00:48.38
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:48.44
5 Jort van Diemen 00:49.90
6 Karel Kloek 00:51.51
7 Daniel Klijnsma 00:52.65
8 Thijmen van Schie 00:55.03
9 Simon Huismans 00:55.99
10 Sverre Kroes 00:01:01.73
11 Joep Withagen 00:01:06.80

1500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:02:23.89
2 Carlos Godwaldt 00:02:26.85
3 Roan Portier 00:02:38.58
4 Timor Portier 00:02:41.23
5 Karel Kloek 00:02:45.19
6 Daniel Klijnsma 00:02:47.39
7 Simon Huismans 00:03:05.99
8 Thijmen van Schie 00:03:06.07
9 Sverre Kroes 00:03:07.98
10 Joep Withagen 00:03:31.82
Jort van Diemen nvt

HC2

500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:45.07
2 Mees de Ruijter 00:46.57
3 Teun van Nobelen 00:47.51
4 Pepijn van de Poll 00:51.30
5 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:55.07
6 Sietze Weersma 00:56.13

1500 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Teun van Nobelen 00:02:17.90
2 Ids Witkamp 00:02:20.16
3 Mees de Ruijter 00:02:34.50
4 Pepijn van de Poll 00:02:39.42
5 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:03:00.07
6 Sietze Weersma 00:03:03.84

DM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.55
2 Maïté Stoete 00:54.35
3 Carla van Zantvliet 00:56.74
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:01.74

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:02:36.71
2 Maïté Stoete 00:02:43.79
3 Carla van Zantvliet 00:02:53.42
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:06.67

DN

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.32

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:44.74
2 Renske van der Veer 00:45.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:34.70

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:31.57
2 Renske van der Veer 00:01:34.15

DS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:49.53

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:48.20

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:02:31.26

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:01:38.10

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der  Veer 00:41.22
2 Mik de Groot 00:42.54
3 Ravi de Jong 00:48.54
4 Pieter van Dijk 00:50.91

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek 00:45.94
2 Bram Braak 00:47.32

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der  Veer 00:02:07.25
2 Mik de Groot 00:02:23.46
3 Ravi de Jong 00:02:30.12
4 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:38.04

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak 00:01:34.76
2 Job van Eek 00:01:36.61

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bert Nijman 00:45.41
Rob Visser 00:45.41
3 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.77
4 Cock Baas 00:48.12

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jan van der Veer 00:47.60
2 Erwin Henskes 00:50.63
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:56.26

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:17.54
2 Bert Nijman 00:02:18.51
3 Rob Visser 00:02:20.41
4 Cock Baas 00:02:30.17

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jan van der Veer 00:01:36.43
2 Erwin Henskes 00:01:42.39
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:56.52

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:43.75

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.12

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:02:16.38

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:25.42