Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:12.26
2 Lara Dingjan 00:12.42
3 Masja Keesman 00:12.97
4 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.06
5 Merit de Bruin 00:13.07
6 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.29
7 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:13.68
8 Kersty Heeremans 00:13.70
9 Emma Hartveld 00:13.91
10 Wieteke Huiberts 00:14.13

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:12.33
2 Lara Dingjan 00:12.56
3 Masja Keesman 00:13.07
4 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.11
5 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.18
6 Merit de Bruin 00:13.30
7 Kersty Heeremans 00:13.51
8 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:13.52
9 Emma Hartveld 00:13.85
10 Wieteke Huiberts 00:14.06

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:29.61
2 Lara Dingjan 00:29.74
3 Masja Keesman 00:30.42
4 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:31.14
5 Merit de Bruin 00:31.35
6 Kersty Heeremans 00:31.53
7 Sanne Ganzinga 00:31.62
8 Emma Hartveld 00:33.30
9 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:34.06
10 Wieteke Huiberts 00:35.26

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:29.33
2 Lotte de Bock 00:30.24
3 Merit de Bruin 00:30.29
4 Masja Keesman 00:30.35
5 Sanne Ganzinga 00:31.21
6 Kersty Heeremans 00:31.40
7 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:31.93
8 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:33.33
9 Emma Hartveld 00:33.79
10 Wieteke Huiberts 00:34.31

DB

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:11.71
2 Danique van Rooden 00:12.11
3 Zhara Möllers 00:12.48
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:12.53
5 Juul Jansen 00:12.59
6 Britt van Wijk 00:13.06
7 Amy Valentijn 00:13.15
Evy van Duijn 00:13.15
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.16
10 Anouk Rodenburg 00:13.26
11 Wende Heeremans 00:13.46
12 Charline Kwadrin 00:13.49
13 Noa Bierens 00:13.62
14 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.82
15 Anne Lubbers 00:13.87
16 Britt van Hameren 00:14.58

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:11.94
2 Mara Vergeer 00:11.97
3 Zhara Möllers 00:12.49
4 Juul Jansen 00:12.53
5 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:12.54
6 Britt van Wijk 00:13.04
7 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.07
8 Evy van Duijn 00:13.20
9 Anouk Rodenburg 00:13.34
10 Amy Valentijn 00:13.36
11 Wende Heeremans 00:13.46
12 Anne Lubbers 00:13.47
13 Noa Bierens 00:13.51
14 Charline Kwadrin 00:13.67
15 Mette van Leeuwen 00:14.14
16 Britt van Hameren 00:14.31

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:28.13
2 Danique van Rooden 00:28.38
3 Zhara Möllers 00:28.88
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:29.74
5 Juul Jansen 00:30.38
6 Britt van Wijk 00:31.09
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:31.13
8 Charline Kwadrin 00:31.14
9 Noa Bierens 00:31.62
10 Evy van Duijn 00:32.07
11 Annette Laarhoven 00:32.20
12 Amy Valentijn 00:32.48
13 Wende Heeremans 00:32.85
14 Mette van Leeuwen 00:33.18
15 Anne Lubbers 00:33.50
16 Britt van Hameren 00:34.46

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:28.23
2 Danique van Rooden 00:28.76
3 Zhara Möllers 00:28.98
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:29.69
5 Britt van Wijk 00:30.58
6 Juul Jansen 00:30.92
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:31.08
8 Evy van Duijn 00:31.27
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:31.55
10 Charline Kwadrin 00:31.63
11 Amy Valentijn 00:31.84
12 Noa Bierens 00:32.17
13 Anne Lubbers 00:32.27
14 Wende Heeremans 00:32.31
15 Mette van Leeuwen 00:33.83
16 Britt van Hameren 00:35.34

DM

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:12.55
2 Sandra Könst 00:13.69
3 Carla van Zantvliet 00:15.76

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:12.82
2 Sandra Könst 00:13.93
3 Carla van Zantvliet 00:15.43

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:30.41
2 Sandra Könst 00:31.50
3 Carla van Zantvliet 00:37.09

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:30.86
2 Sandra Könst 00:32.07
3 Carla van Zantvliet 00:36.45

DN

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bowien van der Spek 00:11.67
2 Milou van Leeuwen 00:12.32
3 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:12.40
4 Tara Donoghue 00:12.41
5 Milou Butter 00:12.52
6 Renske van der Veer 00:12.66
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:13.14
8 Pien Lodder 00:14.56
9 Tjitske Kikstra 00:15.02

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bowien van der Spek 00:11.82
2 Tara Donoghue 00:12.40
3 Milou Butter 00:12.47
4 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:12.53
5 Renske van der Veer 00:12.58
6 Milou van Leeuwen 00:12.68
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:13.36
8 Pien Lodder 00:14.54
9 Tjitske Kikstra 00:15.41

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:28.63
2 Bowien van der Spek 00:28.83
3 Milou Butter 00:28.87
4 Renske van der Veer 00:28.88
5 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:29.34
6 Milou van Leeuwen 00:29.57
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:31.02
8 Pien Lodder 00:35.37
9 Tjitske Kikstra 00:37.53

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bowien van der Spek 00:28.79
2 Tara Donoghue 00:28.98
3 Milou Butter 00:29.15
4 Milou van Leeuwen 00:29.35
Renske van der Veer 00:29.35
6 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:29.64
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:31.00
8 Pien Lodder 00:34.59
9 Tjitske Kikstra 00:35.88

DS

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:12.30
2 Kristel van Abswoude 00:12.66
3 Maartje Heine 00:12.70
4 Tessa Dijksman 00:12.83
5 Roxanne Boers 00:13.56

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:12.54
2 Kristel van Abswoude 00:12.57
3 Tessa Dijksman 00:12.71
4 Maartje Heine 00:12.89
5 Roxanne Boers 00:13.67

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:28.96
2 Kim Zuiver 00:29.29
3 Tessa Dijksman 00:29.51
4 Kristel van Abswoude 00:29.55
5 Roxanne Boers 00:33.30

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:29.02
2 Kim Zuiver 00:29.19
3 Kristel van Abswoude 00:29.78
4 Tessa Dijksman 00:30.31
5 Roxanne Boers 00:33.56

HA

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:11.17
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:11.20
3 Miel van der  Veer 00:11.39
4 Mik de Groot 00:11.64
5 Job van Eek 00:11.75
6 Toine van Bakel 00:12.18
7 Bram Braak 00:12.54
8 Pieter van Dijk 00:13.17

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelmer van der Slot 00:11.02
2 Duco Jansen 00:11.04
3 Miel van der  Veer 00:11.52
4 Mik de Groot 00:11.76
5 Job van Eek 00:11.77
6 Toine van Bakel 00:12.16
7 Bram Braak 00:12.64
8 Pieter van Dijk 00:14.14

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:26.33
2 Miel van der  Veer 00:26.53
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:27.03
4 Mik de Groot 00:27.34
5 Job van Eek 00:28.99
6 Toine van Bakel 00:29.38
7 Bram Braak 00:30.12
8 Pieter van Dijk 00:32.09

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:26.16
2 Miel van der  Veer 00:26.43
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:26.94
4 Mik de Groot 00:28.05
5 Job van Eek 00:28.41
6 Toine van Bakel 00:28.57
7 Bram Braak 00:30.67
8 Pieter van Dijk 00:31.99

HB

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:11.00
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:11.39
3 Daniel Brouwer 00:11.67
4 Rick Loos 00:11.68
5 Jelle de Bock 00:11.78
6 Jonah Zwaan 00:11.98
7 Driek Tolk 00:12.09
8 Bruno Bonetti 00:12.11
9 Ruben Molenaar 00:12.15
10 Pim Braak 00:12.27
11 Olav Huizinga 00:12.33
12 Tom Loos 00:12.40
13 Dimitri van Bakel 00:14.24

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:11.13
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:11.25
3 Rick Loos 00:11.49
4 Jelle de Bock 00:11.77
5 Driek Tolk 00:11.99
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:12.02
Ruben Molenaar 00:12.02
8 Bruno Bonetti 00:12.07
9 Pim Braak 00:12.19
10 Olav Huizinga 00:12.33
Tom Loos 00:12.33
Jonah Zwaan 00:12.33
13 Dimitri van Bakel 00:14.42

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sybren Berkhout 00:26.79
2 Rick Loos 00:26.86
3 Jelle de Bock 00:27.91
4 Jonah Zwaan 00:28.33
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:28.40
6 Driek Tolk 00:28.64
7 Daniel Brouwer 00:28.65
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:28.70
9 Olav Huizinga 00:28.92
10 Pim Braak 00:29.27
11 Tom Loos 00:29.34
12 Dimitri van Bakel 00:33.46
Tjebbe Berkhout nvt

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:26.22
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:26.90
3 Rick Loos 00:27.22
4 Jelle de Bock 00:27.97
5 Driek Tolk 00:28.00
6 Olav Huizinga 00:28.21
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:28.72
8 Bruno Bonetti 00:28.75
9 Daniel Brouwer 00:28.76
10 Jonah Zwaan 00:29.35
11 Tom Loos 00:29.68
Pim Braak 00:29.68
13 Dimitri van Bakel 00:34.16

HM

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:11.29
2 Frans Verhoeve 00:11.52
3 Marcel Huismans 00:11.77
4 Martijn Laarhoven 00:11.96
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:12.26
6 Bert Nijman 00:12.37
7 Rien Rolvink 00:13.01
8 Erwin Henskes 00:14.12
9 Lou Hoogewerf 00:15.09

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:11.34
2 Martijn Laarhoven 00:11.67
3 Frans Verhoeve 00:11.78
4 Marcel Huismans 00:12.27
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:12.28
6 Bert Nijman 00:12.42
7 Rien Rolvink 00:13.19
8 Erwin Henskes 00:14.27
9 Lou Hoogewerf 00:14.80

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:26.82
2 Leon van Asten 00:27.54
3 Marcel Huismans 00:28.36
4 Martijn Laarhoven 00:28.50
5 Bert Nijman 00:29.27
6 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:29.59
7 Rien Rolvink 00:30.89
8 Erwin Henskes 00:32.55
9 Lou Hoogewerf 00:36.54

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:27.22
2 Frans Verhoeve 00:27.48
3 Marcel Huismans 00:27.96
4 Martijn Laarhoven 00:28.26
5 Bert Nijman 00:28.88
6 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:29.37
7 Rien Rolvink 00:31.19
8 Erwin Henskes 00:33.75
9 Lou Hoogewerf 00:35.99

HN

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:10.61
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:10.90
3 Mike van Dijk 00:11.06
4 Joeke van Mulligen 00:11.83

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:10.49
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:10.83
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:11.67
Mike van Dijk nvt

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:25.00
2 Mike van Dijk 00:25.39
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:25.46
4 Joeke van Mulligen 00:27.16

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:24.89
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:25.38
3 Mike van Dijk 00:25.55
4 Joeke van Mulligen 00:27.10

HS

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:10.98
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:11.24
3 Idzard Grovenstein 00:11.38
4 Stan Zirkzee 00:11.65
5 Bas Schrage 00:11.90

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:10.99
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:11.24
3 Idzard Grovenstein 00:11.43
4 Stan Zirkzee 00:11.80
Bas Schrage 00:11.80

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:25.80
2 Idzard Grovenstein 00:27.11
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:28.06
4 Bas Schrage 00:28.25
Luuk Kleijne nvt

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:25.73
2 Idzard Grovenstein 00:27.38
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:27.94
4 Bas Schrage 00:28.25
Luuk Kleijne nvt

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout nvt
1 Mike van Dijk nvt

Jureren

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt nvt

DC1

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.12
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.34
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.72
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.73
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.01
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.21
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:13.29
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.39
9 Anne van Zijl 00:13.65
10 Lynn van der Slot 00:13.81
11 Naomi Bakker 00:15.50

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.46
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.49
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.52
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.62
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:12.88
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.03
7 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.17
8 Suzy Kuipers 00:13.50
9 Anne van Zijl 00:13.59
10 Lynn van der Slot 00:13.60
11 Naomi Bakker 00:15.22

300 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:29.28
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:29.43
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:29.64
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:29.91
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:30.56
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:30.64
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:31.87
8 Lynn van der Slot 00:32.59
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:33.17
10 Anne van Zijl 00:35.05
11 Naomi Bakker 00:40.78

DC2

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.06
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:13.19
3 Bente Adema 00:13.36
4 Laura Jansen 00:13.82
5 Franca Baars 00:14.62
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:14.97

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.05
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:13.17
3 Bente Adema 00:13.44
4 Laura Jansen 00:14.26
5 Franca Baars 00:14.75
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:14.93

300 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:30.52
2 Bente Adema 00:31.65
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:32.22
4 Laura Jansen 00:33.34
5 Franca Baars 00:33.98
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:36.38

HC1

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:11.93
2 Timor Portier 00:12.04
3 Roan Portier 00:12.35
4 Jort van Diemen 00:12.70
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:12.98
6 Sven van Wijk 00:13.15
7 Karel Kloek 00:13.25
8 Sepp Nauta 00:13.32
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:13.44
10 Thijmen van Schie 00:13.48
11 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.61
12 Simon Huismans 00:13.71
13 Robin Schippers 00:15.01
14 Espen Huijzer 00:15.05
15 Joep Withagen 00:15.73

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:11.77
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:12.31
3 Roan Portier 00:12.43
4 Jort van Diemen 00:12.92
5 Karel Kloek 00:13.16
6 Carlos Godwaldt 00:13.19
7 Sven van Wijk 00:13.47
8 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.53
9 Sepp Nauta 00:13.66
10 Thijmen van Schie 00:13.80
11 Simon Huismans 00:13.85
12 Flyn Verbeek 00:14.05
13 Espen Huijzer 00:14.74
14 Robin Schippers 00:14.82
15 Joep Withagen 00:15.69

300 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:28.20
2 Roan Portier 00:29.32
3 Timor Portier 00:29.60
4 Jort van Diemen 00:30.32
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:30.50
6 Sven van Wijk 00:31.03
7 Daniel Klijnsma 00:32.30
8 Karel Kloek 00:32.82
9 Sepp Nauta 00:33.03
10 Simon Huismans 00:34.08
11 Flyn Verbeek 00:34.10
12 Robin Schippers 00:35.83
13 Espen Huijzer 00:38.51
14 Joep Withagen 00:41.65
15 Thijmen van Schie 00:59.03

HC2

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:11.34
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:11.41
3 Tom de Louwere 00:11.47
4 Ids Witkamp 00:12.31
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:12.43
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:12.56
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:12.90
8 Pepijn van de Poll 00:13.51
9 Sietze Weersma 00:13.85
10 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.11
11 Vincent Lankamp 00:14.12

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:11.25
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:11.31
3 Tom de Louwere 00:11.85
4 Ids Witkamp 00:12.24
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:12.48
6 Teun van Nobelen 00:12.63
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:12.91
8 Pepijn van de Poll 00:13.26
9 Vincent Lankamp 00:13.67
10 Sietze Weersma 00:13.73
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.43

300 meter IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:26.15
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:27.26
3 Tom de Louwere 00:27.50
4 Ids Witkamp 00:28.66
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:29.94
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:30.21
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:30.37
8 Pepijn van de Poll 00:32.09
9 Vincent Lankamp 00:33.85
10 Sietze Weersma 00:35.17
Sep Jan de Graaff nvt