Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:11.97
2 Merit de Bruin 00:12.89
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.41
4 Suus van der Slot 00:13.79

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:29.06
2 Merit de Bruin 00:30.47
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:31.60
4 Suus van der Slot 00:32.42

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieteke Huiberts 00:02:00.42
2 Jette Heck 00:02:03.12

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:51.08
2 Emma Hartveld 00:51.23

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieteke Huiberts 00:56.51
2 Jette Heck 00:59.14

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:44.78
2 Merit de Bruin 00:48.02
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:50.82
4 Suus van der Slot 00:51.49

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Valerie Nijman 00:02:38.99
2 Emma Hartveld 00:02:45.79

DB

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:12.22
2 Danique van Rooden 00:12.23
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:12.46
4 Britt van Wijk 00:13.11
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.40
6 Anne Lubbers 00:13.42
7 Dana de Bruin 00:13.61

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:28.38
2 Zhara Möllers 00:28.73
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:28.77
4 Britt van Wijk 00:30.56
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:31.86
6 Anne Lubbers 00:33.61
7 Dana de Bruin 00:34.63

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Noa Bierens 00:01:41.44
2 Evy van Duijn 00:01:41.65
3 Nadine Bliekendaal 00:01:47.26

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Amy Valentijn 00:49.62

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charline Kwadrin 00:49.78

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evy van Duijn 00:49.60
2 Noa Bierens 00:50.88
3 Nadine Bliekendaal 00:52.22

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:44.72
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:45.06
Zhara Möllers 00:45.06
4 Britt van Wijk 00:48.12
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:50.06
6 Anne Lubbers 00:52.76
7 Dana de Bruin 00:56.83

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Amy Valentijn 00:49.92

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charline Kwadrin 00:02:36.00

DN

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Koster 00:12.13
2 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:12.64

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Koster 00:28.61
2 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:29.94

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:46.72
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.63
3 Pien Lodder 00:54.30

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Koster 00:44.67
2 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:46.59

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:02:26.73
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:28.55
3 Pien Lodder 00:02:48.67

DS

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fleur Kleijne 00:12.34

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fleur Kleijne 00:30.49

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.76

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:45.83
2 Tessa Dijksman 00:47.47
3 Iris Meerhoff 00:54.01

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fleur Kleijne 00:49.29

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:42.67

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:02:19.49
2 Tessa Dijksman 00:02:23.34
3 Iris Meerhoff 00:02:29.14

HA

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:10.43
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:10.97
3 Job van Eek 00:11.72

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:24.82
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:26.30
3 Job van Eek 00:28.59

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:01:27.29
2 Toine van Bakel 00:01:37.02

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:37.87

500 meter KTT

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:37.04

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ravi de Jong 00:47.59
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:50.15

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:42.83
2 Toine van Bakel 00:47.18

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:38.75
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:42.18
3 Job van Eek 00:45.83

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ravi de Jong 00:02:30.35
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:37.06

HB

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:10.47
2 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:11.02
3 Nick Bontrop 00:11.21
4 Sybren Berkhout 00:11.32
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:11.94
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:12.25

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:24.59
2 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:26.36
3 Nick Bontrop 00:26.40
4 Sybren Berkhout 00:26.74
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:28.02
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:28.55

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:31.83
2 Pim Braak 00:01:36.50

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:04:54.78

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tom Loos 00:44.35
2 Jens Huiberts 00:46.73
3 Laurens Dam 00:51.04
4 Silvijn Vastenhout 00:51.71

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:42.73
2 Cas Middelkoop 00:44.05
3 Job van Dongen 00:46.26
4 Lars van Klink 00:47.65
5 Hein Smit 00:48.11
6 Wouter Rolvink 00:52.81
Olav Huizinga nvt
Jonah Zwaan nvt

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bruno Bonetti 00:43.96
2 Pim Braak 00:46.89

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.33
2 Jelle de Bock 00:45.93

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:38.43
2 Nick Bontrop 00:40.99
3 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:41.27
4 Sybren Berkhout 00:42.35
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:43.96
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:46.02

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tom Loos 00:44.37
2 Jens Huiberts 00:45.95
3 Laurens Dam 00:49.83
4 Silvijn Vastenhout 00:50.61

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:02:13.10
2 Jonah Zwaan 00:02:17.40
3 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:21.01
4 Job van Dongen 00:02:24.43
5 Lars van Klink 00:02:25.86
6 Hein Smit 00:02:32.21
7 Wouter Rolvink 00:03:01.67
Olav Huizinga nvt

HN

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van der Meulen 00:10.90

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van der Meulen 00:25.63

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:25.08

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:38.86
2 Mike van Dijk 00:40.12
3 Xander Terstal 00:49.07

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.95

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels van der Meulen 00:40.17

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:01:56.49
2 Mike van Dijk 00:02:07.28
3 Xander Terstal 00:02:29.65

HS

100 bij 500 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:11.00
2 Wessel Wouda 00:11.19

300 bij 100 en 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:25.62
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:25.75

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:25.14

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:44.39

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stan Zirkzee 00:42.67

500 bij 100 en 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:40.02
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:40.62

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:43.45

HM

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt 00:01:33.96

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gem Wender 00:04:28.47

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:44.99
2 Jan van der Veer 00:46.68
3 Rob Visser 00:46.94
4 Mike Teunisse 00:46.99
5 Bert Nijman 00:47.04
6 Cock Baas 00:47.97
7 Rien Rolvink 00:48.25
8 Kees Voorhoeve 00:51.34
9 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:53.75
10 Mark Peters 00:54.48

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt 00:46.49

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gem Wender 00:43.86

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:16.49
2 Rob Visser 00:02:16.85
3 Marcel Huismans 00:02:17.82
4 Bert Nijman 00:02:18.89
5 Mike Teunisse 00:02:22.17
6 Jan van der Veer 00:02:26.71
7 Rien Rolvink 00:02:31.20
8 Cock Baas 00:02:31.45
9 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:31.67
10 Mark Peters 00:02:46.53

DM

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.23

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:01.05

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.74

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:09.09

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonah Zwaan nvt