Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:46.70
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:47.31
3 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:47.70
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:48.68
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:49.83
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:50.81
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:51.79
8 Anne van Zijl 00:54.71
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:56.83
10 Naomi Bakker 00:01:15.88

1500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:02:27.64
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:02:30.32
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:02:31.75
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:02:33.57
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:02:33.86
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:02:39.37
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:02:48.58
8 Anne van Zijl 00:03:01.71
9 Yfke Schleeper 00:03:04.14
10 Naomi Bakker 00:04:00.18

Extra 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:48.43

DC2

500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:49.05
2 Bente Adema 00:52.60
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:53.45
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:01.83
5 Marijne Spijksma 00:01:02.69

1500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:02:28.05
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:02:48.31
3 Bente Adema 00:02:51.00
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:03:28.50
5 Marijne Spijksma 00:03:43.42

Extra 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:46.93

HC1

500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:46.42
2 Roan Portier 00:48.74
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:50.47
4 Timor Portier 00:51.87
5 Sven van Wijk 00:52.14
6 Daniel Klijnsma 00:52.96
7 Sepp Nauta 00:53.18
8 Karel Kloek 00:53.95
9 Floris Fransen 00:54.12
10 Siem Braak 00:54.64
11 Sverre Kroes 00:57.00
12 Thijmen van Schie 00:57.70
13 Simon Huismans 00:59.06
14 Tibbe Zwart 00:59.10
15 Espen Huijzer 00:01:02.19

1500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlos Godwaldt 00:02:30.73
2 Guus van der Hoorn 00:02:31.70
3 Roan Portier 00:02:42.73
4 Floris Fransen 00:02:45.25
5 Sepp Nauta 00:02:45.29
6 Karel Kloek 00:02:53.69
7 Timor Portier 00:02:55.20
8 Siem Braak 00:02:55.56
9 Sven van Wijk 00:02:58.71
10 Sverre Kroes 00:03:05.80
11 Thijmen van Schie 00:03:13.48
12 Simon Huismans 00:03:14.01
13 Tibbe Zwart 00:03:15.39
14 Espen Huijzer 00:03:37.56
Daniel Klijnsma nvt

Extra 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:43.71
2 Floris Fransen 00:01:54.56

HC2

500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:46.42
2 Teun van Nobelen 00:47.68
3 Syb Maarse 00:47.71
4 Max Barends 00:47.91
5 Mees de Ruijter 00:49.23
6 Pepijn van de Poll 00:52.63
7 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:56.70
Luc Hogenboom nvt

1500 meter IJsberen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Teun van Nobelen 00:02:20.51
2 Ids Witkamp 00:02:24.89
3 Max Barends 00:02:25.46
4 Pepijn van de Poll 00:02:44.11
5 Mees de Ruijter 00:02:48.58
6 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:03:08.17
Syb Maarse nvt
Luc Hogenboom nvt

DB

500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wende Heeremans 00:52.80

1500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wende Heeremans 00:02:36.79

DS

500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:48.17

1500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:02:31.55

HB

500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Cas Middelkoop 00:44.39
2 Hein Smit 00:48.39
3 Pim Braak 00:48.74

1500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:26.94
2 Pim Braak 00:02:36.01
3 Hein Smit 00:02:36.49

Extra 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ruben Molenaar 00:05:03.18
2 Cas Middelkoop 00:05:12.42
3 Hein Smit 00:05:38.95

HM

500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.26
Danny Witkamp nvt

1500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:02:17.89
2 Danny Witkamp 00:02:20.11

Extra 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:04:58.68

HS

500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.00

1500 meter overige rijders

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:02:11.39

DPA

1500 meter pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evi Ruissen 00:03:05.06
2 Ella Westerik 00:03:13.70

HPB

1500 meter pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:02:36.00
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:02:45.55

DN

Extra 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:32.14

HN

Extra 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:05:44.14