Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPB

Mass Start Dames en Heren Pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Rinske van der Maarl nvt

DPC

Mass Start Dames en Heren Pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Yfke Vreeken nvt

DPD

Mass Start Dames en Heren Pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Hanna van Ruitenn nvt

HPA

Mass Start Dames en Heren Pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Carlos Godwaldt nvt
Guus van der Hoorn nvt
Karel Kloek nvt
Daniel Klijnsma nvt

HPB

Mass Start Dames en Heren Pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jelle van Ruiten nvt

HPC

Mass Start Dames en Heren Pupillen

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Bart Hof nvt

Mass start

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman nvt
1 Thibaut Vos nvt
1 Martijn Laarhoven nvt
1 Maarten Mastenbroek nvt
1 Tjitske Kikstra nvt
2 Merit de Bruin nvt
2 Stijn de Vries nvt
2 Constant Radenovic nvt
3 Gem Wender nvt
3 Evy van Duijn nvt
3 Marino Godwaldt nvt
4 Miel van der  Veer nvt
4 Marije van der Spek nvt
4 Floris Wender nvt
5 Lianne van Assema nvt
5 Ids Witkamp nvt
5 Evert Jan van Dijk nvt
6 Aranka Keur nvt
6 Tom de Louwere nvt
6 Dennis Boon nvt
7 Anouk Rodenburg nvt
7 Luc Hogenboom nvt
7 wessel thomas Wouda nvt
8 Jorrit Woudsma nvt
8 Renske van der Veer nvt
8 Cas Middelkoop nvt
9 Annette Laarhoven nvt
9 Kai van Bennekom nvt
9 Mike Teunisse nvt
10 Vincent van Balderen nvt
10 Teun van Nobelen nvt
11 Jan van der Veer nvt
11 Hein Smit nvt
12 Jankees Ruizeveld nvt
12 Mees de Ruijter nvt
13 Syb Maarse nvt
14 Jelle de Bock nvt

HB

Mass Start Heren Junioren C & B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Marino Godwaldt nvt

HC1

Mass Start Heren Junioren C & B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Tom de Louwere nvt
Luc Hogenboom nvt
Ids Witkamp nvt
Teun van Nobelen nvt
Mees de Ruijter nvt

HC2

Mass Start Heren Junioren C & B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jelle de Bock nvt
Thibaut Vos nvt
Hein Smit nvt
Bruno Bonetti nvt
Floris Wender nvt
Stijn de Vries nvt
Kai van Bennekom nvt
Cas Middelkoop nvt

DB

Mass Start Dames Junioren, Senioren, Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Annette Laarhoven nvt
Merit de Bruin nvt

DC1

Mass Start Dames Junioren, Senioren, Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Lianne van Assema nvt

DC2

Mass Start Dames Junioren, Senioren, Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Anouk Rodenburg nvt
Evy van Duijn nvt

HM

Mass Start Heren A t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Gem Wender nvt
Mike Teunisse nvt
Evert Jan van Dijk nvt
Jankees Ruizeveld nvt
Vincent van Balderen nvt
Maarten Mastenbroek nvt
Jan van der Veer nvt

HN

Mass Start Heren A t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Jorrit Woudsma nvt

HS

Mass Start Heren A t/m Masters

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Dennis Boon nvt
wessel thomas Wouda nvt