Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:38.04
2 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:38.44
3 Nienke van Asten 00:43.77
4 Marise Krom 00:45.38
5 Merle Adema 00:45.56
6 Emma Vogelaar 00:47.77
7 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:48.88

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:38.99
2 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:39.61
3 Marise Krom 00:44.85
4 Merle Adema 00:44.95
5 Nienke van Asten 00:45.38
6 Emma Vogelaar 00:47.46
7 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:48.30

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarah Potters 00:47.29
2 Yenthe Bootsman 00:52.68
3 Layla Geschev 00:56.72

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarah Potters 00:46.61
2 Yenthe Bootsman 00:52.78
3 Layla Geschev 00:59.19

HPD

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:42.99

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:50.29

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:34.34
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:44.06
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:44.91
4 Robin Kuipers 00:48.67
5 Siem Verlaan 00:49.36
6 Davi van Doorn 00:49.65
7 Wilco Ooms 00:50.62
8 Jens Bijl 00:52.62
9 Bart van Rhoon 00:54.62
10 Casper Meulmeester 00:56.40
11 Aiden Currie 00:58.70

Pupillen DEF 300 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:35.43
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:42.25
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:46.12
4 Siem Verlaan 00:47.78
5 Robin Kuipers 00:47.89
6 Wilco Ooms 00:49.61
7 Davi van Doorn 00:50.05
8 Jens Bijl 00:51.61
9 Casper Meulmeester 00:57.96
10 Bart van Rhoon 00:57.98
11 Aiden Currie 00:01:00.17

DPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:49.00
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:49.38
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:50.14
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:51.89
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:52.45
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:55.34
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:59.64
8 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:02.92
9 Mirthe Knoef 00:01:06.36
10 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:16.87

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:49.54
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:49.60
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:50.37
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:51.33
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:52.15
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:55.58
7 Sophie Reinstra 00:57.19
8 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:01.26
9 Mirthe Knoef 00:01:07.02
Aurelia Groeneveld nvt

DPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:52.99
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:57.80
3 Renske Krom 00:01:03.15
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:07.50
5 Evi Ruissen 00:01:08.51
6 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:08.82
7 Ella Westerik 00:01:12.39
8 Esmee Bijl 00:01:13.40
9 Daphne Stokman 00:01:18.76

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:53.12
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:56.58
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:01:02.36
4 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:05.57
5 Esmee Bijl 00:01:07.76
6 Ella Westerik 00:01:09.62
7 Evi Ruissen 00:01:09.63
8 Renske Krom 00:01:13.15
9 Daphne Stokman 00:01:17.95

DPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:55.49
2 Melanie Ooms 00:56.90
3 Anouk Kalshoven 00:59.18
4 Floor Romme 00:01:01.65
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:03.87
6 Liz Wubbolts 00:01:06.19
7 Frederique Jansen 00:01:14.84
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:01:17.57
9 Isabelle Hofland 00:01:18.30
10 Emma Tauber 00:01:18.46
11 Fiene Dekker 00:01:25.64

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laurena van Doorn 00:53.97
2 Melanie Ooms 00:56.11
3 Anouk Kalshoven 00:57.03
4 Floor Romme 00:01:02.02
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:01:02.19
6 Liz Wubbolts 00:01:07.33
7 Frederique Jansen 00:01:15.89
8 Isabelle Hofland 00:01:17.73
9 Emma Tauber 00:01:19.83
10 Wietske Metselaar 00:01:22.07
11 Fiene Dekker 00:01:24.13

HPA

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:50.97
2 Timor Portier 00:52.72
3 Roan Portier 00:53.22
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:55.01
5 Daniel Klijnsma 00:55.71
6 Siem Braak 00:55.86
7 Sepp Nauta 00:56.90
8 Sven van Wijk 00:58.58
9 Harm Smit 00:01:00.40
10 Tibbe Zwart 00:01:03.40
11 Simon Huismans 00:01:06.98
12 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:07.07
13 Siem Floor 00:01:10.33
14 Espen Huijzer 00:01:11.98
15 Joep Withagen 00:01:16.42
Thijmen van Schie nvt
Sverre Kroes nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:50.81
2 Roan Portier 00:51.01
3 Timor Portier 00:51.86
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:54.66
5 Siem Braak 00:55.72
6 Sepp Nauta 00:56.81
7 Sven van Wijk 00:57.72
8 Harm Smit 00:59.26
9 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:02.19
10 Tibbe Zwart 00:01:05.22
11 Simon Huismans 00:01:05.81
12 Thijmen van Schie 00:01:06.35
13 Espen Huijzer 00:01:07.09
14 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:09.22
15 Siem Floor 00:01:11.49
16 Joep Withagen 00:01:19.51
Sverre Kroes nvt

HPB

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Twan Kempenaar 00:55.52
2 Mees Olie 00:55.61
3 Freek Tonino 00:57.21
4 Jelle van Ruiten 00:57.70
5 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:07.06
6 Jip Falkena 00:01:15.85
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:16.46

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:54.10
2 Freek Tonino 00:55.83
3 Twan Kempenaar 00:55.94
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:59.27
5 Jelle van Ruiten 00:01:00.82
6 Jip Falkena 00:01:14.22
7 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:19.18

HPC

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:54.43
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:58.06
3 Bart Hof 00:01:05.43
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:05.87
5 Roel Verlaan 00:01:07.05
6 Mark Prins 00:01:11.22
7 Floris van Maris 00:01:12.02
8 Lars Hoek 00:01:14.59
9 Ids Huijzer 00:01:16.26
Lewis Koot nvt

Pupillen ABC 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:54.68
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:56.28
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:01:04.45
4 Floris van Maris 00:01:06.10
5 Roel Verlaan 00:01:08.83
6 Bart Hof 00:01:10.34
7 Mark Prins 00:01:13.46
8 Lars Hoek 00:01:16.88
9 Ids Huijzer 00:01:18.46
Lewis Koot nvt

DC1

Junioren 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:49.59
2 Dione Dompeling 00:53.33
3 Bente Adema 00:57.81
4 Franca Baars 00:01:00.70
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:01.13

Junioren 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:51.56
2 Dione Dompeling 00:52.56
3 Bente Adema 00:56.50
4 Franca Baars 00:59.67
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:00.91

DC2

Junioren 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:47.63
2 Britt van Wijk 00:49.21
3 Elinn Unlu 00:51.41
4 Marit van der Meer 00:52.24
5 Evy van Duijn 00:52.74
6 Juul Jansen 00:52.81
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:53.70
8 Noa Bierens 00:53.89
9 Dana de Bruin 00:59.56
10 Anne Lubbers 00:01:00.16
11 Mirthe Visser 00:01:02.28
12 Emma Nulkes 00:01:05.79

Junioren 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:48.57
2 Britt van Wijk 00:50.28
3 Marit van der Meer 00:50.92
4 Juul Jansen 00:52.39
5 Evy van Duijn 00:52.74
6 Noa Bierens 00:53.49
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:53.93
8 Elinn Unlu 00:54.06
9 Dana de Bruin 00:58.35
10 Emma Nulkes 00:58.83
11 Anne Lubbers 00:59.23
12 Mirthe Visser 00:01:04.13

HC1

Junioren 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:48.65
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:48.96
3 Tom de Louwere 00:50.28
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:51.13
5 Mees de Ruijter 00:52.21
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:52.42
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:53.10
8 Ammar El Oche 00:55.21
9 Siebe Holleman 00:56.62
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:00.67
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:01.19
12 Sietze Weersma 00:01:01.70
Syb Maarse nvt

Junioren 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:47.75
2 Ids Witkamp 00:49.83
3 Tom de Louwere 00:50.81
4 Syb Maarse 00:50.88
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:52.04
6 Mees de Ruijter 00:53.07
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:53.29
8 Teun van Nobelen 00:54.16
9 Ammar El Oche 00:55.57
10 Siebe Holleman 00:56.24
11 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:00.97
12 Sietze Weersma 00:01:02.06
13 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:03.53

HC2

Junioren 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Cas Middelkoop 00:47.06
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:48.89
3 Ruben Molenaar 00:49.08
4 Jonah Zwaan 00:49.21
5 Pim Braak 00:49.39
6 Floris Wender 00:49.40
7 Luca Goossens 00:54.29
8 Hein Smit 00:55.17
9 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:01.75

Junioren 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Cas Middelkoop 00:48.33
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:48.67
3 Jonah Zwaan 00:49.95
4 Ruben Molenaar 00:50.30
5 Floris Wender 00:50.56
6 Pim Braak 00:50.66
7 Luca Goossens 00:54.20
8 Hein Smit 00:54.65
9 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:03.65

Hou hem vlak

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret nvt
1 Lev van den Bosch nvt
1 Luca Goossens nvt
1 Davi van Doorn nvt
1 Yenthe Bootsman nvt
1 Emma Vogelaar nvt
1 Vincent Lankamp nvt
1 Twan Kempenaar nvt
1 Ilse van der Velden nvt
1 Sverre Lindstedt nvt
1 Sepp Nauta nvt
1 Evy van Duijn nvt
1 Zoe Verhagen nvt
1 Floor Romme nvt
2 Robin Kuipers nvt
2 Robin Kuipers nvt
2 Lou van den Bosch nvt
2 Freek Tonino nvt
2 Anouk Rodenburg nvt
2 Isabelle Hofland nvt
2 Ammar El Oche nvt
2 Ties Zuiderduin nvt
2 Marise Krom nvt
2 Dione Dompeling nvt
2 Sarah Potters nvt
2 Bruno Bonetti nvt
2 Siem Braak nvt
2 Daphne Stokman nvt
3 Wilco Ooms nvt
3 Layla Geschev nvt
3 Franca Baars nvt
3 Noa Bierens nvt
3 Hein Smit nvt
3 Mees Olie nvt
3 Jort van Diemen nvt
3 Phyleine Warmenhoven nvt
3 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg nvt
3 Sietze Weersma nvt
3 Suzy Kuipers nvt
3 Evi Ruissen nvt
3 Melanie Ooms nvt
4 Jip Falkena nvt
4 Juul Jansen nvt
4 Bente Adema nvt
4 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
4 Merle Adema nvt
4 Siebe Holleman nvt
4 Marjolein Ooms nvt
4 Rinske van der Maarl nvt
4 Jonah Zwaan nvt
4 Jens Bijl nvt
4 Roel Verlaan nvt
4 Frederique Jansen nvt
5 Christiaan Zandstra nvt
5 Liz Wubbolts nvt
5 Florien Laarhoven nvt
5 Anne Lubbers nvt
5 Lianne van Assema nvt
5 Vincent Meulmeester nvt
5 Zoë van der Velden nvt
5 Timor Portier nvt
5 Ella Westerik nvt
5 Tom de Louwere nvt
5 Ids Huijzer nvt
5 Floris Wender nvt
6 Fabienne Maarse nvt
6 Hanna van Ruitenn nvt
6 Sven van Wijk nvt
6 Vince van den Heuvel nvt
6 Mees de Ruijter nvt
6 Iris Schmutzer nvt
6 Ruben Molenaar nvt
6 Mark Prins nvt
6 Jelle van Ruiten nvt
6 Tessel Huizinga nvt
6 Emma Tauber nvt
7 Anna Meulmeester nvt
7 Fiene Dekker nvt
7 Lars Hoek nvt
7 Mirthe Knoef nvt
7 Joppe Witkamp nvt
7 Harm Smit nvt
7 Nienke van Asten nvt
7 Britt van Wijk nvt
7 Pepijn Schmutzer nvt
7 Aiden Currie nvt
7 Aiden Currie nvt
7 Cas Middelkoop nvt
8 Esmee Bijl nvt
8 Casper Meulmeester nvt
8 Casper Laarhoven nvt
8 Bart Hof nvt
8 Dana de Bruin nvt
8 Pim Braak nvt
8 Laurena van Doorn nvt
8 Dite Aardewijn nvt
8 Siem Floor nvt
9 Teun van Nobelen nvt
9 Floris van Maris nvt
9 Dimitri van Bakel nvt
9 Marit van der Meer nvt
9 Sophie Reinstra nvt
9 Simon Huismans nvt
9 Siem Verlaan nvt
9 Yfke Vreeken nvt
9 Renske Krom nvt
10 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg nvt
10 Mirthe Visser nvt
10 Tibbe Zwart nvt
10 Anouk Kalshoven nvt
10 Ids Witkamp nvt
11 Bart van Rhoon nvt
11 Elinn Unlu nvt
11 Roan Portier nvt
11 Wietske Metselaar nvt
11 Luc Hogenboom nvt
12 Joep Withagen nvt
12 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt
12 Emma Nulkes nvt
13 Flyn Verbeek nvt
14 Espen Huijzer nvt
15 Daniel Klijnsma nvt