Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.52
2 Merle Adema 00:16.66
3 Tara Fijten 00:16.72
4 Emma Vogelaar 00:18.66
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:20.92

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruitenn 00:14.42
2 Merle Adema 00:16.29
3 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:16.89
4 Tara Fijten 00:17.30
5 Emma Vogelaar 00:19.48

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsma 00:15.83
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.79
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.34

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsma 00:16.03
2 Sarah Potters 00:17.03
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.59

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.82

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:15.62

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.65
2 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:15.92
3 Siem Verlaan 00:16.20
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:16.62
5 Ryan Pattathil 00:16.71
6 Davi van Doorn 00:17.74
7 Robin Kuipers 00:18.06
8 Wilco Ooms 00:18.07
9 Aiden Currie 00:20.42
10 Bart van Rhoon 00:26.70
11 Casper Meulmeester 00:31.31

Pupillen DEF 100 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:13.72
2 Siem Verlaan 00:15.85
3 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:16.01
4 Ryan Pattathil 00:16.34
5 Vince van den Heuvel 00:17.11
6 Wilco Ooms 00:17.97
7 Davi van Doorn 00:18.15
8 Robin Kuipers 00:18.27
9 Bart van Rhoon 00:19.12
10 Aiden Currie 00:19.43
11 Casper Meulmeester 00:21.41

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.63
Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.63
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.87
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:13.15
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:13.29
6 Anne van Zijl 00:13.54
7 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.95
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:14.05
9 Suzy Kuipers 00:14.19
10 Dite Aardewijn 00:14.25
Mirthe Knoef nvt

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:31.06
2 Marjolein Ooms 00:31.76
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:31.78
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:32.54
5 Lou van den Bosch 00:32.71
6 Tessel Huizinga 00:33.98
7 Dite Aardewijn 00:36.24
8 Anne van Zijl 00:36.43
9 Suzy Kuipers 00:36.47
10 Yfke Schleeper 00:39.93
11 Mirthe Knoef 00:42.60

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.79
Maud Moret 00:13.79
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:14.30
4 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.48
5 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:15.02
6 Ella Westerik 00:15.22
7 Iris Schmutzer 00:15.28
8 Renske Krom 00:16.03
9 Izzie Broekhuis 00:16.58
10 Jolie Doesburg 00:19.26

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Philipine Cornelissen 00:36.10
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:36.70
3 Anna Meulmeester 00:39.95
4 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:41.04
5 Renske Krom 00:41.74
6 Iris Schmutzer 00:42.14
7 Maud Moret 00:42.30
8 Ella Westerik 00:43.79
9 Izzie Broekhuis 00:48.95
10 Jolie Doesburg 00:54.88

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:13.64
2 Melanie Ooms 00:13.71
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:14.30
4 Floor Romme 00:14.45
5 Yfke Vreeken 00:14.50
6 Liz Wubbolts 00:15.09
7 Hille de Graaf 00:15.29
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:15.81
9 Fiene Dekker 00:16.93

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:34.98
2 Melanie Ooms 00:37.03
3 Yfke Vreeken 00:38.53
4 Laurena van Doorn 00:38.91
5 Hille de Graaf 00:39.88
6 Floor Romme 00:40.20
7 Wietske Metselaar 00:42.43
8 Liz Wubbolts 00:43.34
9 Fiene Dekker 00:50.63

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:12.75
2 Timor Portier 00:12.94
Roan Portier 00:12.94
4 Guus van der Hoorn 00:13.54
5 Harm Smit 00:13.68
6 Siem Braak 00:13.72
7 Daniel Klijnsma 00:13.82
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:13.92
9 Sepp Nauta 00:14.04
10 Karel Kloek 00:14.05
11 Sven van Wijk 00:14.12
12 Floris Fransen 00:14.14
13 Carlos Godwaldt 00:14.25
14 Thijmen van Schie 00:14.66
15 Sverre Kroes 00:15.08
16 Joep Withagen 00:16.99

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:31.97
2 Timor Portier 00:32.66
3 Roan Portier 00:32.87
4 Guus van der Hoorn 00:33.03
5 Floris Fransen 00:34.43
6 Karel Kloek 00:34.83
7 Siem Braak 00:35.17
8 Carlos Godwaldt 00:35.18
9 Daniel Klijnsma 00:35.29
10 Sepp Nauta 00:35.55
11 Sven van Wijk 00:35.72
12 Harm Smit 00:36.62
13 Flyn Verbeek 00:39.03
14 Sverre Kroes 00:40.46
15 Thijmen van Schie 00:41.93
16 Joep Withagen 00:48.32

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:13.25
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.62
3 Freek Tonino 00:13.69
4 Mees Olie 00:14.16
5 Jelle van Ruiten 00:14.67
6 Christiaan Zandstra 00:15.25
7 Jip Falkena 00:15.48
8 Niels de Jong 00:15.49
9 Stijn van Dorth 00:23.45

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:33.72
2 Freek Tonino 00:35.03
3 Mees Olie 00:35.59
4 Jelle van Ruiten 00:36.71
5 Joppe Witkamp 00:37.01
6 Niels de Jong 00:43.27
7 Jip Falkena 00:44.10
8 Christiaan Zandstra 00:45.34
9 Stijn van Dorth 00:48.44

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.62
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.90
3 Lev van den Bosch 00:14.08
4 Floris van Maris 00:14.74
5 Roel Verlaan 00:15.10
6 Stern Amons 00:15.17
7 Lars Hoek 00:15.28
8 Mark Prins 00:15.89

Pupillen ABC 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:34.99
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:36.15
3 Bart Hof 00:39.24
4 Floris van Maris 00:41.21
5 Roel Verlaan 00:42.46
6 Lars Hoek 00:43.14
7 Stern Amons 00:43.50
8 Mark Prins 00:44.47