Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:46.97

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.98

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:51.28

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou van Leeuwen 00:01:36.17

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:05:36.20

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:46.66

DB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:46.62
2 Lotte de Bock 00:47.07
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.05
4 Julia Groeneveld 00:52.42
5 Annemijn Verbeek 00:58.50
6 Eveline Krom 00:01:00.15
7 Kersty Heeremans 00:01:03.43

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:48.09

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:49.66
2 Valerie Nijman 00:51.78

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:01:33.36
2 Lotte de Bock 00:01:33.83
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:42.82
4 Julia Groeneveld 00:01:44.77
5 Kersty Heeremans 00:01:47.54
6 Annemijn Verbeek 00:01:54.62
7 Eveline Krom 00:01:58.97

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:05:21.48

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:02:40.71
2 Valerie Nijman 00:02:44.21

DC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:54.78

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit van der Meer 00:47.67
2 Dana de Bruin 00:57.16

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:46.84

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evy van Duijn 00:05:44.12

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dana de Bruin 00:03:25.26
Marit van der Meer nvt

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.91
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:01.30

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:55.58
2 Susan Haasnoot 00:56.03

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:39.43
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:00.13

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:05:47.86
2 Susan Haasnoot 00:06:01.71

DN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Serena Bank 00:57.55

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie van der Zalm 00:51.59

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Serena Bank 00:01:54.46

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie van der Zalm 00:05:37.71

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:47.32
2 Ciska de Ree 00:48.45
3 Lieneke de Kroon 00:48.67
4 Francisca de Boer 00:53.75
5 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.39

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:01:36.03
2 Gioia Melis 00:01:36.48
3 Lieneke de Kroon 00:01:36.95
4 Francisca de Boer 00:01:49.58
5 Maroushka Boers 00:02:03.38

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zeb van der Slot 00:42.80

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:41.09
2 Xander Terstal 00:47.82

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zeb van der Slot 00:01:25.35

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:02:10.70
2 Xander Terstal 00:02:42.75

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:40.76
2 Mik de Groot 00:44.53
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:44.98
4 Toine van Bakel 00:49.50
5 Bram Braak 00:49.53
6 Ivo Andringa 00:54.39

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek 00:47.08
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:51.81

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:01:25.96
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:27.33
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:01:29.03
4 Bram Braak 00:01:36.60
5 Toine van Bakel 00:01:40.46
6 Ivo Andringa 00:01:44.53

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek 00:02:34.37
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:47.90

HC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ruben Molenaar 00:52.14

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:44.79

HC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:45.79
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:49.07

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:33.99
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:01:38.15

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:04:54.81
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:04:59.71

HM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:47.65
2 Willem Korthals Altes 00:59.18

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.53
2 Kees Langeveld 00:49.23
3 Kees Voorhoeve 00:50.80
4 David Wagemaker 00:51.47
5 Erwin Henskes 00:51.82
6 Raymond Roos 00:53.05
7 Mark Peters 00:54.21

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:42.70
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.18
3 Johan Weenink 00:47.71
4 John van Assema 00:55.90

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Teunisse 00:01:33.65
2 Willem Korthals Altes 00:01:52.78

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:49.45
2 Kees Langeveld 00:05:11.00
3 Kees Voorhoeve 00:05:13.59
4 Gerard Ypma 00:05:16.18
5 Erwin Henskes 00:05:27.80
6 David Wagemaker 00:05:31.16
7 Raymond Roos 00:05:43.61
8 Mark Peters 00:05:50.39

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:02:15.41
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:17.92
3 Johan Weenink 00:02:28.41
4 John van Assema 00:02:40.66

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.60
2 Niels van Assema 00:48.41

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.44

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.84
2 Tristan Hagen 00:43.68

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:24.59
2 Niels van Assema 00:01:33.49

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:04:45.36

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:02:11.45
2 Tristan Hagen 00:02:16.30

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:40.41
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:40.82
3 Koen Lauwers 00:40.94

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:44.68

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:39.54
2 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:40.76

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:01:22.79
2 Wessel Wouda 00:01:24.19

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:05:22.45
David Peyrot nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:57.33
2 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:02:07.83

DC2

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:05:38.15
2 Marije de Nooij 00:06:10.11