Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DB

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:47.65
2 Merit de Bruin 00:50.72

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:49.16
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:50.40
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.91

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:48.73
2 Robin Schellevis 00:52.37
3 Valerie Nijman 00:53.86
4 Floortje Warmerdam 00:01:00.87
5 Annemijn Verbeek 00:01:01.25

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:05:08.23
2 Merit de Bruin 00:05:35.96

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:02:32.07
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:02:43.05
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:02:44.83

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:01:35.05
2 Valerie Nijman 00:01:48.87
3 Robin Schellevis 00:01:51.18
4 Annemijn Verbeek 00:02:05.77
5 Floortje Warmerdam 00:02:07.09

DN

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:48.35

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nikita Fredrikze 00:05:15.01
2 Milou Butter 00:05:33.91

HB

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:45.27
2 Bram Braak 00:51.90

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:42.52
2 Toine van Bakel 00:50.22

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:38.60
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:45.60
3 Mik de Groot 00:45.82

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:05:09.62
2 Bram Braak 00:05:30.34

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:02:21.33
2 Toine van Bakel 00:02:49.53

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:01:18.57
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:31.71
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:31.76

HM

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.66
2 Danny Witkamp 00:46.35
3 Mike Teunisse 00:49.19
4 Kees Langeveld 00:49.28
5 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:50.27
6 Erwin Henskes 00:51.72
7 Kees Voorhoeve 00:52.51
8 Willem Korthals Altes 00:58.19

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:45.24
2 Erwin Dekker 00:48.96
3 David Wagemaker 00:53.34
4 Raymond Roos 00:54.38
5 Peter Paul Adriaansen 00:56.80

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mark Peters 00:55.15
Lou Hoogewerf nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:04:50.59
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:53.12
3 Kees Langeveld 00:05:09.73
4 Mike Teunisse 00:05:14.43
5 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:05:27.85
6 Kees Voorhoeve 00:05:28.54
7 Erwin Henskes 00:05:31.42
8 Willem Korthals Altes 00:06:04.59

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:21.52
2 Erwin Dekker 00:02:35.09
3 David Wagemaker 00:02:38.41
4 Raymond Roos 00:02:45.58
Peter Paul Adriaansen nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mark Peters 00:01:49.94
2 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:56.36

HN

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:43.70

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:41.55
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.92
3 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.34

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:04:49.14

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:02:12.48
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:16.27
3 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:16.97

HS

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 David Peyrot 00:47.87

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 David Peyrot 00:05:14.29

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf nvt
1 Peter Paul Adriaansen nvt

DA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:49.41
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:50.36

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:56.90

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:02:42.11
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:47.38

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:56.60

DC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije de Nooij 00:53.85

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.48
2 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:52.77
3 Iris Dekker 00:59.02

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije de Nooij 00:02:49.48

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:01:46.55
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:49.03
3 Iris Dekker 00:02:02.73

DS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Quinty Hogervorst 00:52.53
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:02.74

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:48.34

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Quinty Hogervorst 00:02:38.98
2 Maroushka Boers 00:03:24.29

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Gioia Melis 00:01:40.84

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:50.15

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:02:43.27

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Elisabeth Jongsma 00:59.15

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Elisabeth Jongsma 00:01:55.52

HC1

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bruno Bonetti 00:48.65

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Bruno Bonetti nvt

HC2

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:47.78
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:51.17

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:05:01.78
2 Driek Tolk 00:05:04.28

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:37.78
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:01:41.33