Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.18

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.27
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:50.46

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.32

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:02:32.55
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:36.21

DB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit Heijnen 00:55.54
2 Els Koetsier 00:55.77

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:48.47
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:48.69
3 Valerie Nijman 00:51.21
4 Annemijn Verbeek 00:58.53

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:48.31
2 Merit de Bruin 00:50.48

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marit Heijnen 00:53.42
2 Els Koetsier 00:56.48

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:02:34.98
2 Valerie Nijman 00:02:38.52
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:02:40.63
4 Annemijn Verbeek 00:03:07.65

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:05:36.40
2 Merit de Bruin 00:05:40.66

DN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.17

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:45.18
2 Rianne Koot 00:46.38

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.34

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:02:23.35
2 Rianne Koot 00:02:26.85

DS

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Francisca de Boer 00:52.98
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.67

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tyrza Mollée 00:46.89
2 Ciska de Ree 00:48.33
3 Quinty Hogervorst 00:53.17

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Francisca de Boer 00:54.17
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.68

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tyrza Mollée 00:02:28.96
2 Ciska de Ree 00:02:29.98
3 Quinty Hogervorst 00:02:37.08

HB

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yannick Vermeulen 00:49.23
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:53.43
3 Jens Huiberts 00:53.89

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:41.84
2 Stein Bocxe 00:43.63
3 Ole de Jong 00:45.15
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:45.40
5 Job van Eek 00:47.72
Toine van Bakel nvt

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yannick Vermeulen 00:50.50
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:53.36
3 Jens Huiberts 00:54.52

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stein Bocxe 00:02:09.48
2 Sven van den Outenaar 00:02:13.38
3 Ole de Jong 00:02:24.79
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:02:30.19
5 Job van Eek 00:02:33.99
6 Toine van Bakel 00:02:49.29

HN

500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:40.56

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.76
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.27
3 Mees Egberts 00:43.44
Niels Robin Prins nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.38

500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:41.12

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:13.73
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:13.74
3 Mees Egberts 00:02:17.53
4 Niels Robin Prins 00:02:58.85

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:04:35.54

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Toine van Bakel nvt
1 Niels Robin Prins nvt

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:47.56
2 Marit van der Meer 00:47.62
Fabienne Maarse 00:47.62
4 Mara Vergeer 00:48.78
5 Stefanie Koot 00:50.10
6 Evy van Duijn 00:52.44
7 Mirthe Visser 00:01:12.90
Anouk Rodenburg nvt

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:02:25.10
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:02:29.67
3 Mara Vergeer 00:02:33.43
4 Evy van Duijn 00:02:43.09
5 Stefanie Koot 00:02:43.94
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:02:46.47
7 Mirthe Visser 00:03:56.10
Marit van der Meer nvt

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:46.59
2 Yael in 't Veld 00:49.31
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:49.42
4 Danique van Rooden 00:49.43
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:51.75
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:51.93
7 Marije de Nooij 00:52.90

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:02:34.28
2 Zhara Möllers 00:02:35.42
3 Yael in 't Veld 00:02:36.36
4 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:02:36.55
5 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:02:39.06
6 Marije de Nooij 00:02:44.52
7 Charlie Kwadrin 00:02:45.99

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eijze Bakker 00:47.22
2 Wick van den Bos 00:48.13
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:49.72
4 Floris Wender 00:50.16
5 Stijn de Vries 00:50.34
6 Cas Middelkoop 00:51.72
7 Pim Braak 00:51.86
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:52.18
9 Ivo Kossen 00:54.23
10 Hein Smit 00:54.28
11 Luca Goossens 00:57.04
Dimitri van Bakel nvt

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wick van den Bos 00:02:29.69
2 Eijze Bakker 00:02:30.27
3 Floris Wender 00:02:33.65
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:02:35.18
5 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:41.41
6 Pim Braak 00:02:47.50
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:02:48.87
8 Stijn de Vries 00:02:52.18
9 Hein Smit 00:02:53.02
10 Luca Goossens 00:02:57.50
11 Ivo Kossen 00:02:59.13

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik van Harten 00:44.11
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:44.83
3 Jack van der Bent 00:45.34
4 Joep Aben 00:45.62
5 Ivar Molenaar 00:46.76
6 Koen Bocxe 00:47.89
7 Olav Huizinga 00:47.93

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik van Harten 00:02:18.85
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:02:19.04
3 Joep Aben 00:02:20.72
4 Jack van der Bent 00:02:25.95
5 Olav Huizinga 00:02:31.53
6 Koen Bocxe 00:02:32.68
7 Ivar Molenaar 00:02:33.14

DM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.79
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:58.78

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:02:34.12
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:03.91

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:39.11
2 Seb van Schelven 00:41.14
3 Zeb van der Slot 00:44.51
4 Xander Terstal 00:50.12

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Koeleman 00:02:00.11
2 Zeb van der Slot 00:02:11.85
3 Seb van Schelven 00:02:12.78
4 Xander Terstal 00:02:40.73

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:43.48
2 Mike Teunisse 00:47.59
3 Johan van Marle 00:51.71
4 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.66
5 Lex Rolvink 00:01:03.29
Sander Jansen nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.80

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:02:17.76
2 Mike Teunisse 00:02:25.22
3 Sander Jansen 00:02:30.06
4 Johan van Marle 00:02:33.43
5 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:54.91
Lex Rolvink nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:43.00

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:43.68

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:02:12.25