Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.68
2 Renske Overbosch 00:50.59

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:47.38

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:30.93
2 Renske Overbosch 00:02:33.08

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:01:40.20
Milou Rijksbaron nvt

DC2

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rachel van Vaalen 00:53.21

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:02:40.50

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:05:09.18

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:44.05

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:39.82

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:17.81

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:20.09

HB

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Rewijk 00:45.80

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels Rewijk 00:43.28
2 Judah Robson 00:46.88

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:42.29
2 Xander Terstal 00:52.08

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Rewijk 00:02:28.55

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Niels Rewijk 00:01:30.06
2 Judah Robson 00:01:38.14

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:04:32.71
2 Xander Terstal 00:05:36.65

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:45.16
2 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:48.86
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.01

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Molenaar 00:47.41
2 Kees Voorhoeve 00:48.52
3 Clément Torre 00:49.33
4 Erwin Henskes 00:49.74

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:02:22.30
2 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:02:25.80
3 Gerard Ypma 00:02:27.91
4 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:45.22

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Evert Jan van Dijk nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Molenaar 00:04:58.96
2 Gerard Ypma 00:05:01.04
3 Ton Lemmers 00:05:01.08
4 Jeroen van Hoek 00:05:02.29
5 Kees Voorhoeve 00:05:02.48
6 Clément Torre 00:05:06.67
7 Erwin Henskes 00:05:16.27
8 Frank Christiaans 00:05:26.93
Evert Jan van Dijk nvt

DA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Vonk 00:52.44

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Senna Vonk 00:01:52.43

DS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.51
2 Martha Teerenstra 00:56.65

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:38.15
2 Martha Teerenstra 00:01:51.16

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:45.08

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:41.27
2 Bastiaan Kamper 00:44.10

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:30.74

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:04:28.12
2 Bastiaan Kamper 00:05:10.88

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Polman 00:48.20

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjarko van der Pol 00:52.59

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Floris van Woesik 00:02:16.19

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Polman 00:01:44.45

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Floris van Woesik 00:04:51.08
2 Tjarko van der Pol 00:05:36.61

DC1

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carlijn Mol 00:05:39.47