Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC2

3000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:05:06.36
2 Shelley Blaauw 00:05:13.01
3 Lara Dingjan 00:05:22.18
4 Maerle Huizinga 00:05:44.61
5 Sterre Kamphuis 00:05:45.44
6 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:06:02.51
7 Marit Heijnen 00:06:04.60

HC2

3000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:04:41.32
2 Freek van der Ham 00:04:51.58
3 Siem Dongelmans 00:04:57.65
4 Miel van der Veer 00:05:02.38
5 Sietse Zwart 00:05:02.99
6 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:05:08.71
7 Timo Borst 00:06:58.48

DA

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:05:03.25

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:08:04.98

DB

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:05:16.22
2 Renske van der Veer 00:05:18.31
3 Renske Overbosch 00:05:35.32

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:09:15.99

DM

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:05:40.44

DS

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:05:34.64

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:08:56.40

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Suzanne Beets 00:19:16.67

HA

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick van Assema 00:05:19.31
2 Ate van Geest 00:05:22.62

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:07:51.17

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luke Kooij 00:15:44.19
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:18:31.65

HB

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Constant Radenovic 00:04:33.18
2 Tim Jilesen 00:04:51.34
3 Jaap Zonneveld 00:05:17.24

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:08:21.43

HM

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:04:35.92
2 Jos Niesten 00:04:47.42
3 Marcel Huismans 00:04:53.52
4 Cock Baas 00:04:58.67
5 John van Assema 00:05:10.13
6 Clément Torre 00:05:13.85
7 Johan Weenink 00:05:19.94
8 Rob Ligtenberg 00:05:23.96
9 Klaas van 't Veer 00:05:34.40

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:08:00.43
2 Jeroen van Hoek 00:08:41.40
3 Frank Christiaans 00:09:17.68
4 Mark Peters 00:09:26.03

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Erwin Dekker 00:17:54.60
2 Rick van Geest 00:18:41.43
3 Chris Kempenaar 00:20:16.23
4 Eugène Tonino 00:20:29.62
Erwin Henskes nvt

HN

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Niels van Assema nvt

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:22:57.01

HS

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:04:29.56
2 Simon Wijte 00:04:51.85
3 Tjarko van der Pol 00:05:38.53

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:07:41.52

DN

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:08:32.02
2 Iris Meerhoff 00:09:08.13