Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPB

Pupillen B 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:01:46.59
2 Mara Vergeer 00:01:47.02
3 Marit van der Meer 00:01:52.44
4 Fabienne Maarse 00:01:52.83
5 Evy van Duijn 00:01:53.69
6 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:56.51
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:02:03.14
8 Julika Radenovic 00:02:03.83

HPB

Pupillen B 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:40.19
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:49.00
3 Floris Wender 00:01:49.98
4 Jelle de Bock 00:01:50.53
5 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:51.50
6 Ivo Kossen 00:02:00.92
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:02:03.03
8 Ming Valentijn 00:02:05.35
9 Luca Goossens 00:02:07.65
10 Pim Braak 00:02:07.78
11 Kris Hardebelt 00:02:08.71
12 Laurens Dam 00:02:09.30
13 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:13.93
14 Corné van Oostwaard 00:02:14.56
15 Arend Keller 00:02:21.98
16 Dimitri van Bakel 00:02:40.76

DPC

Pupillen CEDF 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:15.34
2 Franca Baars 00:01:24.61
3 Laura Jansen 00:01:37.68
4 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:40.96
5 Karlijn Louter 00:01:48.63
6 Emma Dingjan 00:01:55.17

DPD

Pupillen CEDF 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:19.78
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:25.23
3 Mijke Lammers 00:01:26.06
4 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:34.67
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:35.95
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:36.43
7 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:01:44.50
8 Anne van Zijl 00:01:46.58
9 Britt Offerman 00:01:46.70
10 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:46.80

DPE-F

Pupillen CEDF 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:47.84
2 Melanie Ooms 00:01:57.42
3 Luca Weij 00:02:10.09

HPC

Pupillen CEDF 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:15.30
2 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:20.92
3 Tijn van Harten 00:01:21.18
4 Syb Maarse 00:01:22.65
5 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:22.67
6 Finn Slooten 00:01:27.96
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:30.30
8 Ammar El Oche 00:01:34.77
9 Jun Valentijn 00:01:41.69
10 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:42.67
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:57.14

HPD

Pupillen CEDF 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:01:19.51
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:01:22.12
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:26.07
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:33.88
5 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:34.50
6 Floris Fransen 00:01:45.71
7 Espen Huijzer 00:01:46.31
8 Siem Braak 00:01:49.72
9 Simon Huismans 00:01:50.53
10 Pelle Ruissen 00:01:51.00
11 Pim Mussert 00:01:56.41
Tibbe Zwart nvt

HPE-F

Pupillen CEDF 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marouan El Oche 00:01:47.39
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:49.53
3 Mees Olie 00:01:54.55
4 Ids Huijzer 00:02:00.06
5 Tim Kaasenbrood 00:02:23.59

DC1

Pupillen A en Junioren C1 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:32.77
2 Lotte de Bock 00:02:33.93
3 Jade Kosters 00:02:35.68
4 Mees Prenen 00:02:36.97
5 Valerie Nijman 00:02:40.13
6 Sanne Freeze 00:02:41.18
7 Sanne Ganzinga 00:02:44.83
8 Rinske de Ruyter 00:02:54.33
9 Anouk Könst 00:02:55.98
10 Eveline Krom 00:03:05.33
11 Tessa Ruissen 00:03:08.46

DPA

Pupillen A en Junioren C1 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:02:39.74
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:02:42.33
3 Veerle Zwart 00:02:47.26
4 Danique van Rooden 00:02:47.52
5 Mette van Leeuwen 00:02:50.13
6 Nicole Noom 00:02:53.73
7 Marije de Nooij 00:02:57.88
8 Jamy Blaauw 00:03:03.65
9 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:03:09.56
Wieke Eikelenboom nvt

HC1

Pupillen A en Junioren C1 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:02:18.83
2 Fred Schouwenaar 00:02:25.94
3 Bram Braak 00:02:44.37
4 Job van Eek 00:02:53.17
5 Otis Enzler 00:02:54.21
6 Toine van Bakel 00:03:07.95

HPA

Pupillen A en Junioren C1 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:02:20.19
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:02:35.13
3 Jack van der Bent 00:02:36.27
4 Joep Aben 00:02:37.27
5 Mik van Harten 00:02:37.97
6 Driek Tolk 00:02:42.40
7 Jesse den Otter 00:02:44.49
8 Boaz Cohen 00:02:51.92
9 Ivar Molenaar 00:02:53.13
10 Daniel Brouwer 00:02:53.56
11 David Brouwer 00:02:55.67
12 Dylan Pieterse 00:03:38.16