Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:12.34
2 Anouk Könst 00:13.15
3 Valerie Nijman 00:13.70
4 Tessa Ruissen 00:14.02
5 Rinske de Ruyter 00:14.43
6 Inge de Koning 00:15.03
7 Eveline Krom 00:15.13

DC2

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:12.40
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:12.88
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.02
4 Roos Aarsen 00:13.25

DPA

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:13.04
2 Zhara Möllers 00:13.16
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:13.22
4 Danique van Rooden 00:13.28
5 Nicole Noom 00:13.40
6 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.69
7 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.92
8 Pien Snoek 00:14.08
9 Marije de Nooij 00:14.13
10 Lisanne Oppenhuizen 00:14.60
11 Noa van Werkhoven 00:15.26
12 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:15.75
13 Valente Klijnsma 00:16.58

DPB

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:13.12
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:13.82
3 Jente Koops 00:14.14
4 Britt van Wijk 00:14.24
5 Evy van Duijn 00:14.47
6 Maud Kempenaar 00:14.66
7 Eva Lynn Robson 00:16.37

DPC

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:13.70
2 Franca Baars 00:14.90
3 Eline Schmutzer 00:15.92
4 Emma Dingjan 00:16.78
5 Karlijn Louter 00:17.10

DPD

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:13.77
2 Tessel Huizinga 00:13.82
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:13.83
4 Jet Snoek 00:14.11
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:14.61
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:15.83
7 Anne van Zijl 00:15.95
8 Gemma Eikelenboom 00:16.03
9 Britt Offerman 00:16.87

DPE-F

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:16.30
2 Melanie Ooms 00:18.12

HC1

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak 00:12.82
2 Job van Eek 00:12.90
3 Otis Enzler 00:13.05

HC2

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:12.03
2 Duco Jansen 00:12.28

HPA

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:12.05
2 Jack van der Bent 00:12.13
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.89
4 Daniel Brouwer 00:12.91
5 Mik van Harten 00:13.06
6 David Brouwer 00:13.31
Driek Tolk 00:13.31
8 Dylan Pieterse 00:13.59
9 Ivar Molenaar 00:13.88
10 Gijs Diderich 00:14.41
11 Jesse den Otter 00:14.47
Joep Aben nvt

HPB

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:13.09
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:13.18
3 Kai van Bennekom 00:13.61
4 Floris Wender 00:13.94
5 Luca Goossens 00:14.00
6 Ming Valentijn 00:14.05
7 Stijn de Vries 00:14.23
Lars Linssen 00:14.23
9 Corné van Oostwaard 00:14.29
10 Wick van den Bos 00:14.43
11 Ivo Kossen 00:14.51
12 Laurens Dam 00:14.65
13 Ruben Molenaar 00:14.67
14 Pim Braak 00:15.01
15 Arend Keller 00:16.06
Jelle van der Ham nvt

HPC

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:13.33
2 Ids Witkamp 00:13.57
3 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.88
4 Brent van den Heuvel 00:13.98
5 Finn Slooten 00:14.41
6 Syb Maarse 00:14.42
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:15.01
8 Ammar El Oche 00:15.57
9 Teun van Nobelen 00:15.68
10 Stefan Boef 00:24.25

HPD

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:14.07
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:14.45
3 Guus van der Hoorn 00:15.03
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:15.08
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:15.22
6 Floris Fransen 00:15.43
7 Pelle Ruissen 00:15.44
8 Sven van Wijk 00:15.54
9 Espen Huijzer 00:16.93
10 Sverre Kroes 00:17.44
11 Melle Meulendijks 00:17.68
12 Pim Mussert 00:18.69
Tibbe Zwart nvt
Siem Braak nvt

HPE-F

100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Twan Kempenaar 00:16.16
2 Ids Huijzer 00:17.59
3 Marouan El Oche 00:17.69
4 Ferdi de Ruiter 00:17.92