Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

Meisjes Pupillen A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers nvt
2 Veerle Zwart nvt
3 Wieke Eikelenboom nvt
4 Charlie Kwadrin nvt
5 Willemijn Schouwenaar nvt
6 Jamy Blaauw nvt
7 Annette Laarhoven nvt
8 Marije de Nooij nvt

Jongens Pupillen A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong nvt
2 Arjen Boersma nvt
3 Marino Godwaldt nvt
4 Joep Aben nvt
5 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt
6 Olav Huizinga nvt
7 Jesse den Otter nvt
8 Dylan Pieterse nvt

Meisjes Pupillen B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer nvt
2 Emilie Fransen nvt
3 Maud Kempenaar nvt
4 Evy van Duijn nvt
5 Fabienne Maarse nvt
6 Anouk Rodenburg nvt

Jongens Pupillen B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn de Vries nvt
2 Harmen Lammers nvt
3 Bruno Bonetti nvt
4 Floris Wender nvt
6 Ruben Molenaar nvt
7 Kai van Bennekom nvt
8 Jelle de Bock nvt
9 Eijze Bakker nvt
10 Luca Goossens nvt

Meisjes Pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema nvt
2 Tessel Huizinga nvt
3 Zoë van der Velden nvt
4 Franca Baars nvt
5 Ilse van der Velden nvt
6 Mijke Lammers nvt
7 Dione Dompeling nvt
8 Marjolein Ooms nvt
9 Dite Aardewijn nvt
10 Anne van Zijl nvt
11 Gemma Eikelenboom nvt
12 Emma Dingjan nvt
13 Melanie Ooms nvt

Jongens Pupillen C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp nvt
2 Casper Laarhoven nvt
3 Syb Maarse nvt
4 Tijn van Harten nvt
5 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
6 Finn Slooten nvt
7 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt

Jongens Pupillen DEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen nvt
2 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
3 Jack Kwadrin nvt
4 Floris Fransen nvt
5 Guus van der Hoorn nvt
6 Twan Kempenaar nvt
7 Kasper van der Voort nvt

Meisjes Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman nvt
2 Mijntje de Jong nvt
3 Lara Dingjan nvt
4 Shelley Blaauw nvt
5 Jade Kosters nvt
6 Mees Prenen nvt
7 Julia Groeneveld nvt
8 Lotte de Bock nvt
9 Carlijn Mol nvt
10 Sanne Freeze nvt
11 Anouk Könst nvt

Jongens Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham nvt
2 Rens Vergeer nvt
3 Fred Schouwenaar nvt
4 Tim van der Zalm nvt
5 Siem Dongelmans nvt
6 Steyn Joling nvt
7 Sietse Zwart nvt