Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

Meisjes Pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema nvt
1 Zoë van der Velden nvt
1 Ilse van der Velden nvt
2 Renske Kranenburg nvt
2 Dite Aardewijn nvt
2 Franca Baars nvt
3 Tessel Huizinga nvt
3 Britt Offerman nvt
3 Mijke Lammers nvt
4 Anne van Zijl nvt
4 Melanie Ooms nvt
4 Marjolein Ooms nvt

teamsprint

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan Versluis nvt
1 Martijn Nikkels nvt
2 Marit Gomes Bráz nvt
2 Leanne Molenaar nvt
2 Tessa Timmerman nvt

Jongens Pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen nvt
1 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
1 Jack Kwadrin nvt
2 Finn Slooten nvt
2 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
3 Tijn van Harten nvt
3 Floris Fransen nvt
3 Ids Witkamp nvt
4 Daniel Klijnsma nvt
4 Mees Olie nvt
4 Sven van Wijk nvt
5 Guus van der Hoorn nvt
5 Teun van Nobelen nvt
5 Ammar El Oche nvt
6 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt
6 Syb Maarse nvt
7 Marouan El Oche nvt
7 Melle Meulendijks nvt
7 Tim Kaasenbrood nvt

Ploegenachtervolging

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar nvt
1 Robert Schouwenaar nvt
1 Evert Jan van Dijk nvt
2 Aranka Keur nvt
2 Lex Rolvink nvt
2 Fred Molenaar nvt
2 Mike Teunisse nvt

Meisjes Pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer nvt
1 Charlie Kwadrin nvt
1 Zhara Möllers nvt
2 Marije de Nooij nvt
2 Evy van Duijn nvt
2 Danique van Rooden nvt
3 Jamy Blaauw nvt
3 Veerle Zwart nvt
3 Emilie Fransen nvt
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar nvt
4 Marit van der Meer nvt
4 Fabienne Maarse nvt
5 Julika Radenovic nvt
5 Britt van Wijk nvt
5 Nicole Noom nvt
6 Jente Koops nvt
6 Anouk Rodenburg nvt
6 Wieke Eikelenboom nvt

Jongens Pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn de Vries nvt
1 Thibaut Vos nvt
1 Harmen Lammers nvt
2 Bruno Bonetti nvt
2 Olav Huizinga nvt
2 Joep Aben nvt
3 Jelle de Bock nvt
3 Mik van Harten nvt
3 Marino Godwaldt nvt
4 Jesse den Otter nvt
4 Arjen Boersma nvt
4 Laurens Dam nvt
5 Eijze Bakker nvt
5 Kai van Bennekom nvt
5 Ruben Molenaar nvt
6 Arend Keller nvt
6 Gijs Diderich nvt
6 Pim Braak nvt

Meisjes Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin nvt
1 Lotte de Bock nvt
1 Julia Groeneveld nvt
2 Sanne Ganzinga nvt
2 Maerle Huizinga nvt
2 Sanne Freeze nvt
3 Valerie Nijman nvt
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel nvt
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink nvt

Jongens Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Floris Wender nvt
1 Miel van der Veer nvt
1 Fred Schouwenaar nvt