Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen A 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:50.30
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:50.78
3 Veerle Zwart 00:51.49
4 Nicole Noom 00:51.50
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:51.77
6 Jamy Blaauw 00:52.74
7 Danique van Rooden 00:53.17
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:53.55
9 Mette van Leeuwen 00:54.72
10 Annette Laarhoven 00:55.97
11 Marije de Nooij 00:56.31
12 Yael in 't Veld 00:56.51
13 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:58.03
14 Noa van Werkhoven 00:58.64
15 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:08.05

Pupillen A 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:40.92
2 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:42.81
3 Nicole Noom 00:01:45.53
4 Veerle Zwart 00:01:47.50
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:47.95
6 Danique van Rooden 00:01:48.56
7 Jamy Blaauw 00:01:49.37
8 Willemijn Schouwenaar 00:01:49.65
9 Mette van Leeuwen 00:01:53.36
10 Marije de Nooij 00:01:57.08
11 Noa van Werkhoven 00:02:00.20
12 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:02:05.31
13 Yael in 't Veld 00:02:09.59
14 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:02:26.69
Annette Laarhoven nvt

HPA

Pupillen A 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:44.66
2 Arjen Boersma 00:46.68
3 Jack van der Bent 00:49.26
4 Marino Godwaldt 00:49.36
5 Joep Aben 00:50.97
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:51.71
7 Driek Tolk 00:52.68
8 Koen Bocxe 00:53.05
9 David Brouwer 00:53.49
10 Jesse den Otter 00:54.12
11 Dylan Pieterse 00:58.29
12 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:01.27
13 Niels Herman 00:01:02.14
14 Gijs Diderich 00:01:05.63

Pupillen A 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong 00:01:31.83
2 Arjen Boersma 00:01:36.16
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:42.90
4 Jack van der Bent 00:01:45.16
5 Joep Aben 00:01:47.35
6 Driek Tolk 00:01:48.75
7 Jesse den Otter 00:01:49.78
8 David Brouwer 00:01:53.29
9 Koen Bocxe 00:01:54.28
10 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:57.07
11 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:02:06.05
12 Gijs Diderich 00:02:11.30
13 Niels Herman 00:02:14.27
14 Dylan Pieterse 00:02:17.94
Driek Tolk nvt
Gijs Diderich nvt

DC1

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:47.99
2 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.79
3 Jade Kosters 00:48.80
4 Sanne Freeze 00:49.54
5 Julia Groeneveld 00:49.68
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.30
7 Carlijn Mol 00:50.42
8 Anouk Könst 00:50.72
9 Evelien Diderich 00:51.04
10 Mees Prenen 00:51.57
11 Merit de Bruin 00:52.47
Valerie Nijman 00:52.47
13 Tessa Ruissen 00:55.61
14 Jasmijn Kraan 00:56.20
15 Eveline Krom 00:58.27
16 Rinske de Ruyter 00:01:00.75
17 Inge de Koning 00:01:04.83
Tessa Ruissen nvt

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:33.11
2 Mees Prenen 00:02:33.73
3 Julia Groeneveld 00:02:34.85
4 Lotte de Bock 00:02:37.38
5 Anouk Könst 00:02:37.54
6 Jade Kosters 00:02:37.65
7 Sanne Freeze 00:02:38.29
8 Carlijn Mol 00:02:39.06
9 Merit de Bruin 00:02:43.20
10 Valerie Nijman 00:02:44.66
11 Sanne Ganzinga 00:02:46.60
12 Evelien Diderich 00:02:50.54
13 Jasmijn Kraan 00:02:53.19
14 Tessa Ruissen 00:03:05.13
15 Eveline Krom 00:03:06.14
16 Rinske de Ruyter 00:03:08.26
17 Inge de Koning 00:03:37.37
Eveline Krom nvt
Valerie Nijman nvt
Eveline Krom nvt

DC2

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:46.95
2 Marit Heijnen 00:49.75
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:50.73
4 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:52.84
5 Rachel van Vaalen 00:53.36
6 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:56.43
Roos Aarsen nvt

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:02:29.23
2 Marit Heijnen 00:02:37.99
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:02:44.53
4 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:02:53.76
5 Rachel van Vaalen 00:02:54.69
6 Julia-Rosa Jansen 00:03:01.55
Roos Aarsen nvt

HC1

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:46.37
2 Mik de Groot 00:46.72
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:48.23
4 Ole de Jong 00:48.59
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:48.76
6 Bram Braak 00:50.76
7 Otis Enzler 00:51.98

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:02:21.23
2 Mik de Groot 00:02:24.39
3 Stefan Huizenga 00:02:24.96
4 Ole de Jong 00:02:34.83
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:02:36.65
6 Bram Braak 00:02:38.40
7 Otis Enzler 00:02:52.31

HC2

Junioren C 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:41.72
2 Freek van der Ham 00:42.65
3 Jesper van Mieghem 00:45.54
4 Miel van der Veer 00:46.10
5 Sietse Zwart 00:46.27
6 Stein Bocxe 00:46.60
7 Ivar Adriaansen 00:46.73
8 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:46.92
9 Tim van der Zalm 00:47.23
10 Storm Peters 00:50.95

Junioren C 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:02:07.89
2 Freek van der Ham 00:02:15.56
3 Tim van der Zalm 00:02:17.74
4 Stein Bocxe 00:02:18.86
5 Miel van der Veer 00:02:22.39
6 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:22.95
7 Lucas van der Hoorn 00:02:28.23
8 Ivar Adriaansen 00:02:28.43
9 Sietse Zwart 00:02:30.13
10 Storm Peters 00:02:44.00
Freek van der Ham nvt
Stein Bocxe nvt