Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

Meisjes Pupillen A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers nvt
2 Veerle Zwart nvt
3 Jamy Blaauw nvt
4 Wieke Eikelenboom nvt
5 Willemijn Schouwenaar nvt
6 Marije de Nooij nvt
7 Annette Laarhoven nvt

Jongens Pupillen A

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jonas de Jong nvt
2 Arjen Boersma nvt
3 Joep Aben nvt
4 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt
5 Marino Godwaldt nvt
6 Jesse den Otter nvt
7 Olav Huizinga nvt
8 Dylan Pieterse nvt

Meisjes Pupillen B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer nvt
2 Emilie Fransen nvt
3 Evy van Duijn nvt
4 Fabienne Maarse nvt
5 Marit van der Meer nvt
6 Maud Kempenaar nvt
7 Anouk Rodenburg nvt

Jongens Pupillen B

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers nvt
2 Bruno Bonetti nvt
3 Stijn de Vries nvt
4 Floris Wender nvt
5 Jelle van der Ham nvt
6 Eijze Bakker nvt
7 Ruben Molenaar nvt
8 Kai van Bennekom nvt
9 Luca Goossens nvt
10 Ivo Kossen nvt

Meisjes Pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema nvt
2 Tessel Huizinga nvt
3 Zoë van der Velden nvt
4 Mijke Lammers nvt
5 Ilse van der Velden nvt
6 Franca Baars nvt
7 Dione Dompeling nvt
8 Marjolein Ooms nvt
9 Anne van Zijl nvt
10 Melanie Ooms nvt
11 Emma Dingjan nvt

Jongens Pupillen C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Syb Maarse nvt
2 Tijn van Harten nvt
3 Casper Laarhoven nvt
4 Finn Slooten nvt
5 Brent van den Heuvel nvt
6 Teun van Nobelen nvt
7 Sep Jan de Graaff nvt

Jongens Pupillen DEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen nvt
2 Jack Kwadrin nvt
3 Carlos Godwaldt nvt
4 Floris Fransen nvt
5 Pelle Ruissen nvt
6 Kasper van der Voort nvt

Meisjes Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong nvt
2 Masja Keesman nvt
3 Shelley Blaauw nvt
4 Anouk Könst nvt
5 Jade Kosters nvt
6 Carlijn Mol nvt
7 Julia Groeneveld nvt
8 Mees Prenen nvt
9 Sanne Freeze nvt
10 Lara Dingjan nvt
11 Sanne Ganzinga nvt
12 Maerle Huizinga nvt

Jongens Junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Freek van der Ham nvt
2 Ward Dielissen nvt
3 Mats van den Bos nvt
4 Tim van der Zalm nvt
5 Stefan Huizenga nvt
6 Fred Schouwenaar nvt
7 Siem Dongelmans nvt
8 Rens Vergeer nvt
9 Stein Bocxe nvt
10 Mik de Groot nvt
11 Bram Braak nvt
12 Ole de Jong nvt
13 Steyn Joling nvt