Kennemercup Klassement

DA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Leanne Molenaar IJCH 2027
2 Milou Butter SASSENHEIMSE YC 1960
3 Renske van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 1750
4 Tara Donoghue IJCH 1300
5 Michelle van den Hoek NYC 1170
6 Tjitske Kikstra IJCH 1080
7 Marije van der Spek SASSENHEIMSE YC 870
8 Milou van Leeuwen TER AARSE YC 775
9 Daphne Iskes IJCH 650
10 Marit Gomes Bráz IJCH 450
11 Senna Vonk TER AARSE YC 400
12 Tessa Veltman IJCH 320
13 Melanie van der Zalm NYC 280
14 Roosmarijn Hoekstra STG ZAANSTREEK 200
15 Amy van der Meer NYC 200
16 Rianne Koot WYC 130
17 Marit Dee VZOD KUDELSTR 110
18 Yasmijn Jorritsma IJCH 100
Leila Meijer YC HGI
Roos Markus YC AMSTELBOCHT
Emma Kant YC HGI
Femke Mossinkoff Noordkop
Toon enkel top 5

DB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Sanne Roos YC NUTVERMAAK 2185
2 Lara Dingjan IJCH 1943
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1320
4 Renske Overbosch IJCH 1096
5 Maerle Huizinga IJCH 1019
6 Sylvie van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 924
7 Zus de Kruijk IJCH 780
8 Channa Udo IJCH 712
9 Masja Keesman IJCH 710
10 Mijntje de Jong TER AARSE YC 650
11 Sterre van de Rhee IJCH 630
12 Pien Hersman SASSENHEIMSE YC 600
13 Nienke van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 544
14 Milou Rijksbaron STG ZAANSTREEK 380
15 Manon Iskes IJCH 360
16 Els Koetsier IJCH 314
17 Demi Könst TER AARSE YC 310
18 Bowien van der Spek SASSENHEIMSE YC 310
19 Wies van den Hurk IJCH 300
20 Anouk Obdam SASSENHEIMSE YC 280
21 Floor Bakkers IJCH 188
22 Merel Pletting YC KJONG 180
23 Sterre van Schaik SASSENHEIMSE YC 160
24 Vera van Vloten IJCH 90
Toon enkel top 5

DM

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mieke Heine YC KJONG 1940
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort IJCH 1540
3 Ingrid Ruijgrok IJCH 1280
4 Susan Haasnoot NYC 1160
5 Sandra Könst TER AARSE YC 600
6 Carla van Zantvliet IJCH 460
Toon enkel top 5

DN

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Roxanne Boers IJCH 1120
2 Maartje Heine YC KJONG 1090
3 Evelieke Kool NYC 760
4 Tessa Timmerman IJCH 600
5 Gioia Melis IJCH 360
6 Iris Meerhoff STG ZAANSTREEK 360
7 Madelief de Jong TER AARSE YC 360
8 Kristel van Abswoude NYC 330
9 Kim Zuiver TER AARSE YC 200
10 Denise van der Hulst NYC 200
11 Sanne Pfaff IJCH 180
Toon enkel top 5

DS

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Aranka Keur WYC 2440
2 Martha Teerenstra IJCH 1720
3 Eva Peters STG ZAANSTREEK 1000
4 Francisca de Boer IJCH 1000
5 Ciska de Ree YC NOVA ZEMBLA 880
6 Esther Pletting YC KJONG 580
7 Iris van Zantvliet IJCH 540
8 Manouk van Emmerik YC NUTVERMAAK 400
9 Suzanne Beets STG ZAANSTREEK 360
10 Renata Velthuijsen IJCH 300
11 Amber Mollee IJCH 160
12 Quinty Hogervorst WYC 140
Toon enkel top 5

H70

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Lou Hoogewerf IJCH 1549

HA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Joeke van Mulligen IJCH 2360
2 Abe Jan Weenink STG ZAANSTREEK 2260
3 Klaas Heinis STG ZAANSTREEK 690
4 Maas de Kruijk IJCH 440
5 Hidde van Leeuwen TER AARSE YC 400
6 Pieter Tieme Weenink YC NOVA ZEMBLA 380
7 Luke Kooij YC BLBE 360
8 Ate van Geest STG ZAANSTREEK 320
9 Rick van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 200
10 Vincent Nikkels IJCH 200
11 Jesse van Duijn YC NOVA ZEMBLA 160
12 Jonas Keijzer NYC 120
Raoul van Aken STG KOGGENLAND
Tijn Smit AIJC
Toon enkel top 5

HA1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Daan Versluis IJCH 200

HB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Jasper van der Hoorn VZOD KUDELSTR 1230
2 Xander Terstal IJCH 1130
3 Constant Radenovic STG ZAANSTREEK 1106
4 Ivar Schrama IJCH 1070
5 Miel van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 1042
6 Freek van der Ham IJCH 1040
7 Jop van Harten TER AARSE YC 935
8 Jelle Plug NYC 935
9 Rein ter Horst IJCH 780
10 Jesse Vollaard IJCH 780
11 Joshua Lammers YC NUTVERMAAK 770
12 Ward Dielissen SASSENHEIMSE YC 760
13 Jelle Koeleman TER AARSE YC 660
14 Jaap Zonneveld YC KJONG 660
15 Tim Jilesen VZOD KUDELSTR 640
16 Jesper van Mieghem IJCH 607
17 Stein Bocxe TER AARSE YC 603
18 Niels Rewijk YC NUTVERMAAK 600
19 Lionel van der Roest STG ZAANSTREEK 545
20 Tim Rewijk YC NUTVERMAAK 500
21 Judah Robson YC ZW 480
22 Mats van den Bos IJCH 430
23 Thijme Schenk YC NOVA ZEMBLA 221
24 Finn Hoogerwerf VZOD KUDELSTR 200
25 Jordi van Wieringen VZOD KUDELSTR 182
26 Timo Borst IJCH 170
27 Niels van der Meulen NYC 140
28 Stijn Pletting YC KJONG 140
29 Danny Verdel YC NUTVERMAAK 100
30 Zeb van der Slot NYC 85
Mats Siemons HCA
Ivo de la Porte STG KOGGENLAND
Toon enkel top 5

HM

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Evert Jan van Dijk IJCH 2570
2 Joost van het Kaar IJCH 2160
3 Erwin Dekker STG ZAANSTREEK 1970
4 Robert Schouwenaar IJCH 1420
5 Johan Weenink IJCH 1225
6 Wim van der Slot NYC 1190
7 Erwin Henskes IJCH 945
8 Jan van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 910
9 Mike Teunisse IJCH 850
10 Frank Christiaans IJCH 787
11 Joery Olthuis IJCH 690
12 Kees Voorhoeve IJCH 651
13 Frans Verhoeve IJCH 600
14 Fred Molenaar IJCH 542
15 Gerard Ypma IJCH 540
16 Lex Rolvink IJCH 480
17 Erik Valentijn TER AARSE YC 400
18 Michiel Wienese IJCH 400
19 Mark Peters STG ZAANSTREEK 380
20 Jos Niesten YC KJONG 350
21 Marcel Huismans STG ZAANSTREEK 340
22 Olaf Verhoeve IJCH 320
23 John van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 305
24 Willem Korthals Altes IJCH 300
25 Danny Witkamp IJCH 300
26 Jeroen van Hoek IJCH 290
27 Chris Kempenaar YC NUTVERMAAK 280
28 Jan Willem Dijkstra IJCH 280
29 Rick van Geest STG ZAANSTREEK 250
30 Kees Langeveld IJCH 240
31 Marc Ramselaar VZOD KUDELSTR 232
32 Cock Baas YC NUTVERMAAK 230
33 Clément Torre SASSENHEIMSE YC 205
34 Arjan Dekker YC KJONG 200
35 Sallo Spetter IJCH 180
36 Jim Verdurmen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 160
37 Theo Hoogerwerf TER AARSE YC 160
38 Milan Kracht IJCH 160
39 Rob Ligtenberg YC NUTVERMAAK 157
40 Chris Niele YC KJONG 140
41 Eugène Tonino IJCH 120
42 Eric Zwart IJCH 100
43 Vincent van Balderen IJCH 95
44 Henk van der Zwaan YC NUTVERMAAK 95
45 Sander Jansen TER AARSE YC 76
46 Ton Lemmers IJCH 70
47 Klaas van 't Veer YC NOVA ZEMBLA 64
Martin Kempenaar
Martijn Laarhoven IJCH
Stephan Ottenhoff YC KJONG
Leendert Schoenmaker IJCH
Toon enkel top 5

HN

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mike van Dijk IJCH 2440
2 Martijn Nikkels IJCH 2120
3 Jelle van Rijn SASSENHEIMSE YC 1140
4 Stan Zirkzee SASSENHEIMSE YC 1000
5 Luc Heine YC KJONG 1000
6 Sven Heijnen IJCH 800
7 Jorrit Woudsma IJCH 600
8 Tristan Hagen YC KJONG 580
9 Bastiaan Kamper IJCH 500
10 Niels van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 360
11 Stan van der Hulst NYC 200
12 Simon Andreas IJCH 200
13 Michiel Kok IJCH 160
14 Tom Wijfje TER AARSE YC 160
15 Gijs Aarsen VZOD KUDELSTR 120
Wesley Hollenberg AIJC
Joes Klijnsoon AIJC
Jochem van den Broek YC HGI
Toon enkel top 5

HS

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Bob van Nobelen STG ZAANSTREEK 1320
2 Daan de Vries IJCH 1310
3 Sven-Yvo Stoop STG ZAANSTREEK 1080
4 Tjarko van der Pol YC KJONG 1040
5 Bas Schrage IJCH 940
6 Roeland van der Hoorn YC NUTVERMAAK 400
7 Luuk Kleijne STG ZAANSTREEK 360
8 Simon Wijte YC KJONG 360
9 Wessel Wouda STG ZAANSTREEK 340
10 Ruben Knelange YC NUTVERMAAK 260
11 Floris van Woesik STG ZAANSTREEK 200
12 Kevin Floris STG ZAANSTREEK 200
13 Björn Stoltenborg YC BLBE 200
14 Mark van der Hulst NYC 200
15 Johan Polman YC KJONG 200
16 Ronald Ligtenberg YC NUTVERMAAK 180
17 Dennis Niesten YC KJONG 160
18 Tijmen Hupkens YC NUTVERMAAK 140
Moeder Marijke
Ouder IJskonijn 69
Vader Peter
Vader Léon
Tante Wendy
Vader Jan
Ouder IJskonijn 91
Vader Marco
Broer Jesse
Ouder IJskonijn 35
Vader Jeroen
Ouder IJskonijn 73
Vader Klaas
Tante Suzanne
Moeder Denise
Vader Richard
Vader Mark
Vader Daan
Ouder IJskonijn 54
Moeder Inès
Vader Dirk
Vader Jeroen
Vader Martijn
Vader Joost
Vader Paul
Broer Gijs
Vader Ruud
Ouder IJskonijn 121
Vader Ard
Ouder IJskonijn 11
Ouder IJskonijn 1
Ouder IJskonijn 81
Trainer Cock
Ouder IJskonijn 3
Moeder Ingrid
Moeder Carlijn
Oom Richard
Vader Maarten
Vader Arjan
Vader John
Familievriend Rory
Ouder IJskonijn 82
Vader Maarten
Moeder Gonny
Ouder IJskonijn 80
Ouder IJskonijn 2
Vader Joost
Vader Mattijs
Ouder IJskonijn 24
Vader Fred
Oom Marco
Tante Yvonne
Vader John
Ouder IJskonijn 88
Vader Auke
Oom Marco
Vader Emile
Vader Peter
Ouder IJskonijn 87
Moeder Miriam
Trainer Ruben
Moeder Miranda
Vader Danny
Vader Michel
Opa Hans
Moeder Carine
Ouder IJskonijn 10
Ouder IJskonijn 32
Moeder Kirsten
Stiefvader Remko
Moeder Clara
Vader Gem
Vader Hendrik-Jan
Tante Yvonne
Ouder IJskonijn 25
Ouder IJskonijn 98
Vader Peter
Vader Rob
Vader Hilco
Ouder IJskonijn 46
Vader Sietse
Vader Marc
Moeder Martine
Moeder Miranda
Vader Robert
Vader
Vader Barend
Ouder IJskonijn 72
Moeder Leonie
Tante Heidi
Vader Theo
Joeri Groot AIJC
Vader Ronaldt
Vriendin Yarha
Oom Len
Oom Andrey
Moeder Emmy
Lievelingsneef Sjaak
Moeder Judith
Vader John
Moeder Petra
Vader Jacco
Moeder Sonja
Vader Johan
Vader Martin
Goede bekende Ruben
Ouder IJskonijn 42
Vader Marc
Tante Mayenne
Toon enkel top 5