Kennemercup Klassement

DA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Milou Butter SASSENHEIMSE YC 1800
2 Tara Donoghue IJCH 1300
3 Michelle van den Hoek NYC 1170
4 Evelieke Kool NYC 560
5 Marit Gomes Bráz IJCH 450
6 Senna Vonk TER AARSE YC 400
7 Tessa Veltman IJCH 320
8 Melanie van der Zalm NYC 280
9 Amy van der Meer NYC 200
10 Marit Dee VZOD KUDELSTR 110
11 Yasmijn Jorritsma IJCH 100
Leila Meijer YC HGI
Roos Markus YC AMSTELBOCHT
Femke Mossinkoff Noordkop
Emma Kant YC HGI
Toon enkel top 5

DB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Sanne Roos YC NUTVERMAAK 2390
2 Renske van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 1950
3 Leanne Molenaar IJCH 1942
4 Renske Overbosch IJCH 1096
5 Milou van Leeuwen TER AARSE YC 1060
6 Tjitske Kikstra IJCH 920
7 Zus de Kruijk IJCH 780
8 Marije van der Spek SASSENHEIMSE YC 670
9 Pien Hersman SASSENHEIMSE YC 600
10 Daphne Iskes IJCH 580
11 Channa Udo IJCH 552
12 Nienke van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 544
13 Sterre van de Rhee IJCH 430
14 Milou Rijksbaron STG ZAANSTREEK 380
15 Manon Iskes IJCH 360
16 Bowien van der Spek SASSENHEIMSE YC 310
17 Wies van den Hurk IJCH 300
18 Anouk Obdam SASSENHEIMSE YC 280
19 Floor Bakkers IJCH 188
20 Merel Pletting YC KJONG 180
21 Demi Könst TER AARSE YC 160
22 Sterre van Schaik SASSENHEIMSE YC 160
23 Vera van Vloten IJCH 90
Toon enkel top 5

DM

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Mieke Heine YC KJONG 2080
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort IJCH 1760
3 Ingrid Ruijgrok IJCH 1660
4 Susan Haasnoot NYC 1100
5 Sandra Könst TER AARSE YC 600
6 Carla van Zantvliet IJCH 300
7 Monique Boerema IJCH 200
Toon enkel top 5

DN

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Maartje Heine YC KJONG 930
2 Roxanne Boers IJCH 920
3 Gioia Melis IJCH 660
4 Tessa Timmerman IJCH 600
5 Madelief de Jong TER AARSE YC 360
6 Iris Meerhoff STG ZAANSTREEK 360
7 Kristel van Abswoude NYC 330
8 Kim Zuiver TER AARSE YC 200
9 Denise van der Hulst NYC 200
10 Sanne Pfaff IJCH 180
Toon enkel top 5

DS

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Aranka Keur WYC 2800
2 Martha Teerenstra IJCH 1920
3 Ciska de Ree YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1080
4 Eva Peters STG ZAANSTREEK 800
5 Francisca de Boer IJCH 800
6 Esther Pletting YC KJONG 580
7 Iris van Zantvliet IJCH 540
8 Manouk van Emmerik YC NUTVERMAAK 400
9 Suzanne Beets STG ZAANSTREEK 360
10 Renata Velthuijsen IJCH 300
11 Amber Mollee IJCH 160
12 Louise van Rooij YC NOVA ZEMBLA 140
Toon enkel top 5

HA

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Joeke van Mulligen IJCH 2760
2 Mike van Dijk IJCH 2260
3 Sven Heijnen IJCH 600
4 Maas de Kruijk IJCH 440
5 Hidde van Leeuwen TER AARSE YC 400
6 Pieter Tieme Weenink YC NOVA ZEMBLA 380
7 Luke Kooij YC BLBE 360
8 Ate van Geest STG ZAANSTREEK 320
9 Vincent Nikkels IJCH 200
10 Rick van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 200
11 Jesse van Duijn YC NOVA ZEMBLA 160
12 Jonas Keijzer NYC 120
Raoul van Aken STG KOGGENLAND
Tijn Smit AIJC
Toon enkel top 5

HA1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Daan Versluis IJCH 200

HB

# Rijder Club Punten
1 AbeJan Weenink STG ZAANSTREEK 2260
2 Jasper van der Hoorn VZOD KUDELSTR 1390
3 Xander Terstal IJCH 1330
4 Jop van Harten TER AARSE YC 1200
5 Ivar Schrama IJCH 1070
6 Constant Radenovic STG ZAANSTREEK 1020
7 Klaas Heinis STG ZAANSTREEK 800
8 Jesse Vollaard IJCH 780
9 Rein ter Horst IJCH 780
10 Joshua Lammers YC NUTVERMAAK 770
11 Tim Jilesen VZOD KUDELSTR 770
12 Jaap Zonneveld YC KJONG 660
13 Niels Rewijk YC NUTVERMAAK 600
14 Lionel van der Roest STG ZAANSTREEK 545
15 Jelle Koeleman TER AARSE YC 510
16 Tim Rewijk YC NUTVERMAAK 500
17 Judah Robson YC ZW 480
18 Thijme Schenk YC NOVA ZEMBLA 221
19 Finn Hoogerwerf VZOD KUDELSTR 200
20 Jordi van Wieringen VZOD KUDELSTR 182
21 Niels van der Meulen NYC 140
22 Stijn Pletting YC KJONG 140
23 Danny Verdel YC NUTVERMAAK 100
24 Zeb van der Slot NYC 85
Mats Siemons HCA
Ivo de la Porte STG KOGGENLAND
Toon enkel top 5

HM

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Evert Jan van Dijk IJCH 2630
2 Joost van het Kaar IJCH 2270
3 Erwin Dekker STG ZAANSTREEK 2118
4 Lou Hoogewerf IJCH 1769
5 Robert Schouwenaar IJCH 1470
6 Wim van der Slot NYC 1250
7 Johan Weenink IJCH 1130
8 Erwin Henskes IJCH 1039
9 Jan van der Veer STG ZAANSTREEK 922
10 Mike Teunisse IJCH 896
11 Frank Christiaans IJCH 858
12 Joery Olthuis IJCH 690
13 Kees Voorhoeve IJCH 677
14 Danny Witkamp IJCH 670
15 Frans Verhoeve IJCH 600
16 Fred Molenaar IJCH 542
17 Gerard Ypma IJCH 540
18 Lex Rolvink IJCH 480
19 Mark Peters STG ZAANSTREEK 460
20 Erik Valentijn TER AARSE YC 400
21 Lucas Melchior IJCH 400
22 Michiel Wienese IJCH 400
23 Kees Langeveld IJCH 394
24 Willem Korthals Altes IJCH 367
25 Jos Niesten YC KJONG 350
26 Marcel Huismans STG ZAANSTREEK 340
27 Olaf Verhoeve IJCH 320
28 John van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 305
29 Jeroen van Hoek IJCH 290
30 Jan Willem Dijkstra IJCH 280
31 Milan Kracht IJCH 280
32 Chris Kempenaar YC NUTVERMAAK 280
33 Rick van Geest STG ZAANSTREEK 250
34 Marc Ramselaar VZOD KUDELSTR 232
35 Cock Baas YC NUTVERMAAK 230
36 Clément Torre SASSENHEIMSE YC 205
37 Arjan Dekker YC KJONG 200
38 Sallo Spetter IJCH 180
39 Victor van den Hoff IJCH 180
40 Theo Hoogerwerf TER AARSE YC 160
41 Jim Verdurmen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 160
42 Rob Ligtenberg YC NUTVERMAAK 157
43 Chris Niele YC KJONG 140
44 Eugène Tonino IJCH 120
45 Klaas van 't Veer YC NOVA ZEMBLA 110
46 Eric Zwart IJCH 100
47 Henk van der Zwaan YC NUTVERMAAK 95
48 Ton Lemmers IJCH 70
49 Jan Buisman IJCH 68
Stephan Ottenhoff YC KJONG
Martin Kempenaar
Martijn Laarhoven IJCH
Leendert Schoenmaker IJCH
Toon enkel top 5

HN

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Martijn Nikkels IJCH 2520
2 Stan Zirkzee SASSENHEIMSE YC 1000
3 Luc Heine YC KJONG 1000
4 Jelle van Rijn SASSENHEIMSE YC 960
5 Jorrit Woudsma IJCH 600
6 Tristan Hagen YC KJONG 580
7 Bastiaan Kamper IJCH 360
8 Niels van Assema STG ZAANSTREEK 360
9 Stan van der Hulst NYC 200
10 Simon Andreas IJCH 200
11 Michiel Kok IJCH 160
12 Tom Wijfje TER AARSE YC 160
13 Gijs Aarsen VZOD KUDELSTR 120
Joes Klijnsoon AIJC
Wesley Hollenberg AIJC
Jochem van den Broek YC HGI
Toon enkel top 5

HS

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Bob van Nobelen STG ZAANSTREEK 1560
2 Daan de Vries IJCH 1210
3 Tjarko van der Pol YC KJONG 1040
4 Sven-Yvo Stoop STG ZAANSTREEK 880
5 Bas Schrage IJCH 820
6 Roeland van der Hoorn YC NUTVERMAAK 400
7 Luuk Kleijne STG ZAANSTREEK 360
8 Simon Wijte YC KJONG 360
9 Wessel Wouda STG ZAANSTREEK 340
10 Mark van der Hulst NYC 200
11 Kevin Floris STG ZAANSTREEK 200
12 Johan Polman YC KJONG 200
13 Floris van Woesik STG ZAANSTREEK 200
14 Björn Stoltenborg YC BLBE 200
15 Ronald Ligtenberg YC NUTVERMAAK 180
16 Ruben Knelange YC NUTVERMAAK 160
17 Dennis Niesten YC KJONG 160
Vader Peter
Vader Rob
Oom Andrey
Vader Hilco
Ouder IJskonijn 46
Vader Sietse
Moeder Martine
Moeder Miranda
Moeder Sonja
Vader Johan
Vader Barend
Ouder IJskonijn 72
Ouder IJskonijn 42
Moeder Leonie
Tante Heidi
Vader Theo
Oom Len
Vader Ronaldt
Tante Wendy
Vader Jan
Moeder Emmy
Lievelingsneef Sjaak
Moeder Judith
Vader John
Moeder Petra
Vader Jacco
Vader Martin
Tante Suzanne
Moeder Denise
Vader Richard
Vader Marc
Tante Mayenne
Goede bekende Ruben
Vader Peter
Moeder Marijke
Ouder IJskonijn 69
Vader Léon
Vader Joost
Vader Paul
Broer Gijs
Vader Marco
Broer Jesse
Ouder IJskonijn 35
Ouder IJskonijn 91
Vader Klaas
Vader Jeroen
Ouder IJskonijn 73
Ouder IJskonijn 3
Moeder Ingrid
Moeder Carlijn
Oom Richard
Ouder IJskonijn 54
Moeder Inès
Vader Mark
Vader Daan
Vader Jeroen
Vader Martijn
Vader Dirk
Moeder Gonny
Ouder IJskonijn 80
Ouder IJskonijn 2
Vader Joost
Vader Ard
Ouder IJskonijn 11
Vader Ruud
Ouder IJskonijn 121
Ouder IJskonijn 81
Trainer Cock
Ouder IJskonijn 1
Vader Auke
Oom Marco
Vader Emile
Vader John
Vader Maarten
Vader Arjan
Familievriend Rory
Ouder IJskonijn 82
Vader Maarten
Opa Hans
Moeder Carine
Ouder IJskonijn 10
Vader Mattijs
Ouder IJskonijn 24
Vader Fred
Vader John
Ouder IJskonijn 88
Oom Marco
Tante Yvonne
Vader Peter
Ouder IJskonijn 25
Ouder IJskonijn 98
Ouder IJskonijn 87
Moeder Miriam
Trainer Ruben
Moeder Miranda
Vader Danny
Vader Michel
Vader Marc
Ouder IJskonijn 32
Vader Robert
Vader
Moeder Kirsten
Stiefvader Remko
Moeder Clara
Vader Hendrik-Jan
Joeri Groot AIJC
Tante Yvonne
Vader Gem
Vriendin Yarha
Toon enkel top 5